Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 04:10 Goal for Excursionistas.The score between Laferrere and Excursionistas is 1-1
  • 03:00 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 3-2
  • 02:20 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 2-2
  • 02:00 Goal for San lorenzo.The score between Estudiantes and San lorenzo is 1-3
  • 01:50 Goal for Delfin.The score between Barcelona Guayaquil and Delfin is 1-1
  • 01:50 Goal for San lorenzo.The score between Estudiantes and San lorenzo is 1-2
  • 01:30 Goal for Union Magdalena.The score between Cucuta and Union Magdalena is 1-2
  • 01:30 Red card against Nueva chicago
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Estonia - Football - Esiliiga
01/10 13:00 Santos Tartu Kuressaare
01/10 10:00 Rakvere Levadia U21
01/10 10:00 Flora U21 Infonet II
30/09 13:00 Elva JK Tallinna Kalev
28/09 16:00 Maardu Tartu Welco
27/09 16:00 Levadia U21 Flora U21
24/09 13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 3-2 (1-1) Flora U21
24/09 13:00 Infonet II 4-0 (3-0) Tartu Welco
23/09 13:00 Kuressaare 2-4 (1-1) Elva
21/09 16:00 Santos Tartu 6-1 (3-1) Rakvere
21/09 16:00 Levadia U21 1-3 (1-3) Maardu
17/09 13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 6-0 (2-0) Infonet II
17/09 13:00 Flora U21 0-2 (0-0) Kuressaare
17/09 13:00 Tartu Welco 2-0 (1-0) Levadia U21
16/09 13:00 Elva 0-2 (0-1) Rakvere
16/09 13:00 Maardu 5-1 (1-0) Santos Tartu
14/09 16:00 Infonet II 2-5 (2-1) Levadia U21
13/09 17:00 Santos Tartu 4-1 (3-0) Tartu Welco
13/09 15:00 Kuressaare 3-4 (2-1) JK Tallinna Kalev
13/09 14:45 Elva 1-1 (0-1) Maardu
13/09 14:45 Rakvere 1-0 (0-0) Flora U21
10/09 13:00 Kuressaare 2-6 (2-1) Infonet II
10/09 13:00 Maardu 4-1 (2-1) Flora U21
09/09 13:00 Rakvere 0-3 (0-2) JK Tallinna Kalev
09/09 13:00 Levadia U21 1-0 (0-0) Santos Tartu
07/09 16:00 Tartu Welco 1-3 (0-1) Elva
27/08 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 3-0 (2-0) Rakvere
Estonia - Football - Meistriliiga
30/09 16:00 Parnu Sillamae
30/09 13:00 Levadia talinn Tallinna FC Infonet
30/09 13:00 Trans Narva Paide LM
30/09 10:00 Tulevik Flora tallinn
29/09 16:30 Tammeka Tartu Kalju Nomme
23/09 13:00 Kalju Nomme 6-0 (4-0) Parnu
23/09 13:00 Sillamae 1-2 (1-1) Flora tallinn
23/09 10:00 Levadia talinn 3-1 (0-1) Tammeka Tartu
23/09 10:00 Paide LM 4-2 (3-2) Tulevik
22/09 16:30 Tallinna FC Infonet 1-3 (1-0) Trans Narva
16/09 16:00 Trans Narva 3-1 (2-1) Tammeka Tartu
16/09 13:00 Tulevik 1-1 (1-1) Tallinna FC Infonet
16/09 13:00 Sillamae 0-0 (0-0) Kalju Nomme
16/09 10:00 Paide LM 1-2 (1-1) Flora tallinn
15/09 16:30 Parnu 0-4 (0-2) Levadia talinn
12/09 17:00 Flora tallinn 0-4 (0-1) Kalju Nomme
12/09 16:00 Trans Narva 3-1 (1-0) Parnu
12/09 16:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 6-1 (3-0) Paide LM
12/09 15:00 Levadia talinn 5-0 (3-0) Sillamae
11/09 16:00 Tammeka Tartu 1-1 (1-0) Tulevik
09/09 16:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 1-3 (0-2) Flora tallinn
09/09 10:00 Sillamae 3-1 (2-0) Trans Narva
08/09 16:30 Kalju Nomme 1-1 (0-0) Levadia talinn
08/09 16:00 Tammeka Tartu 1-1 (0-1) Paide LM
08/09 16:00 Parnu 2-3 (1-3) Tulevik
Estonia - Football - Cup
27/09 16:00 Trans Narva Rakvere
20/09 17:30 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0-3 (0-0) Flora U21
20/09 17:00 Rumori Calcio 0-6 (0-1) Kuressaare
20/09 14:00 Levadia talinn 7-0 (4-0) JK Jarve
19/09 15:00 Flora tallinn 2-0 (0-0) Elva
19/09 14:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 1-7 (0-4) Tallinna FC Infonet
30/08 16:00 Maardu Aliens 0-3 (0-2) Elva
30/08 15:00 JK Jarve 5-0 (2-0) Tartu Welco
Free Livescores