Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 03:00 Goal for Racing des Gonaives.The score between Greenbay Hoppers and Racing des Gonaives is 0-2
  • 03:00 Goal for Inter Moengotapoe.The score between Bequia United and Inter Moengotapoe is 1-4
  • 02:23 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Bucaramanga and Once caldas is 1-2
  • 01:48 Goal for Necaxa.The score between Santos laguna and Necaxa is 2-2
  • 01:38 Goal for Necaxa.The score between Santos laguna and Necaxa is 2-1
  • 01:19 Goal for Once caldas.The score between Bucaramanga and Once caldas is 0-2
  • 01:05 Red card against Bucaramanga
  • 01:00 Goal for Sport Huancayo.The score between Alianza lima and Sport Huancayo is 2-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Νίγηρας Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Estonia - Football - Meistriliiga
04/03 14:00 Flora tallinn Levadia talinn
04/03 11:00 Tulevik Sillamae
04/03 11:00 Paide LM Trans Narva
04/03 11:00 Parnu Kalju Nomme
03/03 17:00 Tammeka Tartu Tallinna FC Infonet
19/11 11:00 Parnu 4-3 (3-1) Maardu
12/11 11:00 Maardu 1-5 (0-3) Parnu
05/11 11:05 Kalju Nomme 1-2 (1-0) Tallinna FC Infonet
05/11 11:05 Levadia talinn 2-1 (0-1) Flora tallinn
05/11 11:05 Rakvere 0-3 (0-2) Sillamae
05/11 11:05 Paide LM 0-0 (0-0) Trans Narva
05/11 11:05 Parnu 0-3 (0-0) Tammeka Tartu
29/10 16:00 Tammeka Tartu 0-1 (0-0) Kalju Nomme
29/10 13:00 Flora tallinn 3-3 (0-0) Sillamae
29/10 10:00 Rakvere 0-1 (0-0) Levadia talinn
29/10 10:00 Parnu 1-7 (0-5) Trans Narva
28/10 16:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 3-1 (1-1) Paide LM
25/10 16:00 Rakvere 1-2 (0-1) Kalju Nomme
22/10 13:00 Flora tallinn 4-0 (2-0) Paide LM
22/10 10:00 Kalju Nomme 2-0 (1-0) Rakvere
22/10 10:00 Levadia talinn 2-0 (1-0) Parnu
22/10 10:00 Sillamae 1-2 (0-1) Tammeka Tartu
21/10 16:00 Trans Narva 0-0 (0-0) Tallinna FC Infonet
15/10 13:00 Trans Narva 0-2 (0-2) Flora tallinn
15/10 10:00 Rakvere 1-1 (0-0) Parnu
15/10 10:00 Sillamae 3-2 (2-0) Levadia talinn
15/10 10:00 Paide LM 2-0 (1-0) Kalju Nomme
14/10 16:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 1-0 (1-0) Tammeka Tartu
Estonia - Football - Esiliiga
04/03 11:00 Santos Tartu Infonet II
02/03 17:00 Kuressaare Rakvere
02/03 17:00 Flora U21 JK Tallinna Kalev
06/11 14:00 Tulevik 6-0 (3-0) Kohtla-Jarve
06/11 14:00 Vandra Vaprus 0-0 (0-0) JK Tallinna Kalev
06/11 11:00 Santos Tartu 2-3 (0-2) Nomme Kalju U21
06/11 11:00 Infonet II 3-3 (1-0) Flora U21
06/11 11:00 Levadia U21 2-5 (0-1) Maardu
30/10 14:00 Nomme Kalju U21 4-3 (2-2) Infonet II
30/10 11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0-2 (0-1) Tulevik
30/10 11:00 Levadia U21 1-3 (0-2) Vandra Vaprus
29/10 10:00 Kohtla-Jarve 3-2 (1-0) Santos Tartu
27/10 16:00 Maardu 1-3 (0-2) Flora U21
23/10 13:00 Infonet II 2-2 (0-1) Kohtla-Jarve
23/10 10:00 Tulevik 2-2 (2-1) Levadia U21
23/10 10:00 Vandra Vaprus 2-3 (1-2) Maardu
23/10 10:00 Flora U21 2-1 (1-0) Nomme Kalju U21
20/10 16:00 Santos Tartu 2-0 (2-0) JK Tallinna Kalev
16/10 10:00 Vandra Vaprus 0-0 (0-0) Flora II
16/10 10:00 Kohtla-Jarve 1-2 (0-0) Nomme Kalju II
15/10 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 3-2 (1-0) Infonet II
14/10 16:00 Levadia Tallinn II 1-3 (0-1) Santos Tartu
13/10 16:00 Maardu 2-6 (1-4) Tulevik
Estonia - Football - Super Cup
26/02 11:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 5-0 (2-0) Flora tallinn
Estonia - Football - Cup
15/11 18:00 Molycorp Silmet 0-11 (0-5) JK Tallinna Kalev
02/11 18:00 Molycorp Silmet 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
19/10 16:00 Infonet II 1-4 (0-3) Paide LM
19/10 16:00 Flora U21 1-3 (0-1) Narva United
19/10 15:00 Kalju Nomme 1-0 (1-0) Flora tallinn
18/10 15:00 Tallinna FC Infonet 2-1 (0-0) Levadia talinn
16/10 15:00 EMU 0-5 (0-5) Tulevik
12/10 16:00 Kuressaare 5-0 (3-0) Marjamaa
Free Livescores