Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:26 Goal for Eskisehirspor.The score between Balikesirspor and Eskisehirspor is 1-0
  • 10:26 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between FC Tambov and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-0
  • 10:24 Goal for Than Quang Ninh.The score between Ho Chi Minh and Than Quang Ninh is 2-1
  • 10:24 Goal for Navbahor Namangan.The score between Olmaliq and Navbahor Namangan is 1-0
  • 10:24 Goal for Jihlava U21.The score between Brno U21 and Jihlava U21 is 2-0
  • 10:23 Goal for Kokand 1912.The score between Sogdiana and Kokand 1912 is 1-1
  • 10:22 Goal for Navbahor Namangan.The score between Olmaliq and Navbahor Namangan is 2-0
  • 10:22 Goal for Buxoro FK.The score between Bunyodkor and Buxoro FK is 3-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

England - Football - Professional Development League
09/02 13:00 Birmingham U23 QPR U23
24/11 14:00 Barnsley U23 Hull City U23
22/11 13:00 Crewe U23 Birmingham U23
England - Football - Premier
24/11 20:00 West ham united Leicester city
England - Football - Fa Trophy
24/11 19:45 Darlington fc Harrogate Town
England - Football - Premier League 2
24/11 19:00 Arsenal U23 West Ham U23
24/11 19:00 Derby U23 Leicester U23
24/11 14:00 Fulham U23 Newcastle Utd U23
England - Football - Championship
22/11 19:45 Wolverhampton wanderers Leeds united
22/11 19:45 Ipswich town Sheffield wednesday
22/11 19:45 Middlesbrough fc Birmingham city
21/11 20:00 Bolton wanderers Reading fc
21/11 19:45 Brentford fc Burton
21/11 19:45 Sheffield united Fulham fc
21/11 19:45 Bristol city Preston north end
21/11 19:45 Aston villa fc Sunderland afc
21/11 19:45 Milwall fc Hull city
21/11 19:45 Derby county Queens park rangers
21/11 19:45 Nottigham forest Norwich city
21/11 19:45 Barnsley fc Cardiff city
England - Football - JP Trophy North West
22/11 19:45 Cray Moneyfields
England - Football - Vanarama National League
21/11 19:45 Dagenham & redbridge fc Dover
21/11 19:45 Leyton orient fc Chester city
21/11 19:45 Hartlepool united Halifax
21/11 19:45 Macclesfield town Tranmere rovers
21/11 19:45 Woking Ebbsfleet united
21/11 19:45 Gateshead Barrow
21/11 19:45 Wrexham fc Solihull Moors
21/11 19:45 Eastleigh Maidenhead
21/11 19:45 Bromley Aldershot town
21/11 19:45 Sutton United Torquay
21/11 19:45 Fylde AFC Guiseley
21/11 19:45 Maidstone Boreham Wood
England - Football - Vanarama National League North
21/11 19:45 Kidderminster North Ferriby United
21/11 19:45 Telford Tamworth
England - Football - Vanarama National League South
21/11 19:45 Braintree Truro City
21/11 19:45 Dartford Wealdstone
21/11 19:45 Bognor Regis Oxford
21/11 19:45 East Thurrock Gloucester
21/11 19:45 Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford City
England - Football - Southern Premier League
21/11 19:45 Redditch Utd. Frome Town
21/11 19:45 Banbury United Slough
21/11 19:45 Biggleswade Town Royston Town
21/11 19:45 Stratford Town Kings Langley
England - Football - League One
21/11 19:45 Bradford fc Scunthorpe united
21/11 19:45 Bury fc Shrewsbury town
21/11 19:45 Oldham athletic Wimblendon
21/11 19:45 Plymouth argyle Northampton town
21/11 19:45 Milton keynes dons fc Southend united
21/11 19:45 Walsall fc Fleetwood
21/11 19:45 Peterborough united Portsmouth fc
21/11 19:45 Oxford Blackburn rovers
21/11 19:45 Blackpool fc Gillingham fc
21/11 19:45 Wigan athletic Doncaster rovers
21/11 19:45 Charlton athletic Rochdale afc
England - Football - League Two
21/11 19:45 Colchester united Lincoln city
21/11 19:45 Port vale Mansfield town
21/11 19:45 Accrington stanley Wycombe wanderers
21/11 19:45 Cheltenham town Cambridge
21/11 19:45 Stevenage Coventry city
Free Livescores