Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:02 Starts Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
  • 12:30 Goal for Para.The score between Adelaide Comets and Para is 4-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Egypt - Football - Premier
29/05 20:00 Al Ahly Misr Elmaqasah
29/05 20:00 Al Ittihad Smouha SC
28/05 20:00 El Daklyeh Zamalek
Today 16:00 Aswan SC EL-Masry
25/05 17:30 Wadi Degla 0-0 (0-0) Ismaily
25/05 15:00 Petrojet 0-0 (0-0) Enppi.
24/05 18:00 El-Entag El-Harby 0-0 (0-0) El-Sharqeya
24/05 16:00 El Gaish 2-2 (1-1) Nasr Taadeen
24/05 13:45 Tanta 1-3 (0-2) Arab Contractors
20/05 18:30 El Gaish 1-1 (1-1) Tanta
20/05 16:00 Enppi. 3-0 (1-0) Aswan SC
20/05 13:45 Misr Elmaqasah 1-3 (0-1) Al Ittihad
19/05 17:30 Nasr Taadeen 0-3 (0-1) El-Entag El-Harby
19/05 15:00 Ismaily 1-1 (0-0) Arab Contractors
18/05 19:00 Zamalek 2-1 (1-0) Wadi Degla
18/05 16:30 Smouha SC 1-0 (0-0) Petrojet
18/05 13:30 EL-Masry 2-1 (1-1) El Daklyeh
17/05 17:00 El-Sharqeya 1-1 (0-1) Al Ahly
09/05 17:00 El-Entag El-Harby 0-1 (0-0) El Gaish
08/05 18:30 Wadi Degla 0-1 (0-1) EL-Masry
08/05 16:15 Al Ahly 4-0 (1-0) Nasr Taadeen
08/05 13:45 El Daklyeh 1-0 (0-0) Enppi.
08/05 13:45 Al Ittihad 1-0 (0-0) El-Sharqeya
07/05 19:00 Arab Contractors 1-2 (0-1) Zamalek
07/05 16:00 Aswan SC 2-0 (1-0) Smouha SC
07/05 13:45 Tanta 0-1 (0-0) Ismaily
06/05 15:30 Petrojet 1-0 (0-0) Misr Elmaqasah
04/05 19:15 Enppi. 1-1 (0-1) Wadi Degla
04/05 17:00 El Gaish 1-2 (0-1) Al Ahly
04/05 14:30 El-Entag El-Harby 3-0 (0-0) Tanta
03/05 19:00 EL-Masry 1-1 (0-1) Arab Contractors
03/05 16:30 Zamalek 0-0 (0-0) Ismaily
03/05 13:45 Smouha SC 2-2 (1-1) El Daklyeh
02/05 16:00 Nasr Taadeen 2-0 (0-0) Al Ittihad
02/05 13:45 Misr Elmaqasah 2-0 (2-0) Aswan SC
02/05 13:45 El-Sharqeya 0-0 (0-0) Petrojet
30/04 17:00 Al Ahly 1-1 (0-0) El-Entag El-Harby
28/04 16:30 Ismaily 2-1 (1-0) EL-Masry
28/04 14:00 Tanta 0-0 (0-0) Zamalek
27/04 18:15 Arab Contractors 0-0 (0-0) Enppi.
27/04 16:00 Wadi Degla 2-2 (0-1) Smouha SC
27/04 13:45 Petrojet 0-1 (0-0) Nasr Taadeen
26/04 18:15 Aswan SC 1-1 (0-1) El-Sharqeya
26/04 16:00 Al Ittihad 3-2 (1-2) El Gaish
26/04 13:45 El Daklyeh 1-2 (0-1) Misr Elmaqasah
24/04 18:00 Al Ahly 1-0 (1-0) Tanta
24/04 15:00 EL-Masry 0-1 (0-1) Zamalek
23/04 18:00 El-Entag El-Harby 2-2 (0-1) Al Ittihad
23/04 15:45 Enppi. 0-0 (0-0) Ismaily
23/04 13:45 Smouha SC 3-3 (2-1) Arab Contractors
23/04 13:45 El Gaish 0-1 (0-1) Petrojet
22/04 18:00 Misr Elmaqasah 0-1 (0-0) Wadi Degla
22/04 15:45 Nasr Taadeen 0-1 (0-1) Aswan SC
22/04 13:30 El-Sharqeya 2-0 (1-0) El Daklyeh
19/04 18:00 Zamalek 3-0 (1-0) El Gaish
19/04 15:30 Ismaily 2-2 (1-0) Smouha SC
19/04 13:00 Tanta 2-1 (2-0) EL-Masry
16/04 19:15 Aswan SC 0-2 (0-2) Al Ahly
16/04 17:00 Zamalek 0-0 Misr Elmaqasah
16/04 15:00 Arab Contractors 2-1 (0-0) Nasr Taadeen
Free Livescores