Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:46 Goal for Dalian Yifang F.C..The score between Qingdao Huanghai and Dalian Yifang F.C. is 1-1
  • 12:44 Goal for Hebei.The score between Guizhou Zhicheng and Hebei is 4-1
  • 12:44 Red card against Okzhetpes
  • 12:43 Goal for Liberec.The score between Cottbus and Liberec is 0-1
  • 12:42 Goal for Liverpool fc.The score between Leicester city and Liverpool fc is 1-0
  • 12:42 Goal for Beijing.The score between Shijiazhuang and Beijing is 1-0
  • 12:42 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 4-0
  • 12:41 Goal for Changchun Yatai.The score between Shandong LT and Changchun Yatai is 2-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue - Final Stage
19/07 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert 1-0 (0-0) Vita Club
13/07 13:30 Muungano 0-2 (0-0) Vita Club
25/06 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-0 (0-0) Bukavu Dawa
23/06 13:30 Renaissance 1-2 (0-0) Vita Club
22/06 13:30 Motema Pembe Muungano
18/06 13:30 Sanga Balende 2-0 (0-0) Renaissance
18/06 13:30 Motema Pembe Muungano
16/06 13:30 Don Bosco 0-2 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
14/06 13:30 Vita Club Bukavu Dawa
13/06 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert Sanga Balende
12/06 13:30 Don Bosco Vita Club
09/06 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert 1-0 (1-0) Renaissance
03/06 13:30 Bukavu Dawa Muungano
31/05 13:30 Muungano Vita Club
31/05 13:30 Sanga Balende Renaissance
30/05 13:30 Renaissance Bukavu Dawa
29/05 13:30 Motema Pembe 3-4 (1-2) TP Mazembe Englebert
28/05 13:30 Vita Club 2-0 (0-0) Sanga Balende
27/05 13:30 Muungano 0-0 Don Bosco
27/05 13:30 Bukavu Dawa Motema Pembe
27/05 13:30 Renaissance 4-2 (1-0) Don Bosco
25/05 13:30 Don Bosco 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
24/05 13:30 Renaissance Muungano
23/05 13:30 Vita Club Bukavu Dawa
21/05 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert Sanga Balende
21/05 13:30 Motema Pembe Don Bosco
18/05 13:30 Sanga Balende Motema Pembe
17/05 13:30 Don Bosco Vita Club
17/05 13:30 Bukavu Dawa Muungano
16/05 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert Renaissance
14/05 13:30 Vita Club Sanga Balende
13/05 13:30 Muungano Don Bosco
13/05 13:30 Renaissance Bukavu Dawa
10/05 13:30 Muungano Sanga Balende
08/05 13:30 Motema Pembe 0-0 Renaissance
07/05 15:30 Vita Club 1-0 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
06/05 13:30 Sanga Balende Bukavu Dawa
05/05 13:30 Bukavu Dawa 1-1 (0-0) Don Bosco
05/05 13:30 Renaissance 0-0 Don Bosco
03/05 13:30 Bukavu Dawa 0-0 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
01/05 13:30 Don Bosco 2-1 (0-0) Sanga Balende
30/04 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert Muungano
30/04 13:30 Motema Pembe 2-0 (0-0) Vita Club
27/04 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert 3-2 (0-0) Don Bosco
27/04 13:30 Renaissance 3-2 (0-0) Sanga Balende
26/04 13:30 Motema Pembe Vita Club
24/04 14:30 Vita Club 1-1 Renaissance
23/04 13:30 Sanga Balende TP Mazembe Englebert
22/04 13:30 Muungano 0-0 (0-0) Motema Pembe
20/04 13:30 Renaissance 1-1 (1-1) TP Mazembe Englebert
18/04 13:30 Motema Pembe Bukavu Dawa
16/04 13:30 Vita Club 4-0 (0-0) Muungano
13/04 13:30 Don Bosco Motema Pembe
13/04 13:30 Muungano 0-0 (0-0) Renaissance
12/04 13:30 Bukavu Dawa Vita Club
09/04 13:30 Muungano Bukavu Dawa
09/04 13:30 Motema Pembe Sanga Balende
08/04 14:30 Vita Club Don Bosco
Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue
16/07 13:30 Muungano 0-3 (0-0) TP Mazembe Englebert
16/07 13:30 Motema Pembe 0-1 (0-0) Vita Club
Free Livescores