Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 06:58 Goal for Papua New Guinea.The score between Tahiti and Papua New Guinea is 1-2
  • 06:42 Goal for Papua New Guinea.The score between Tahiti and Papua New Guinea is 0-2
  • 06:27 Goal for Papua New Guinea.The score between Tahiti and Papua New Guinea is 0-1
  • 06:03 Goal for Ajou.The score between Gyeongju Citizen and Ajou is 1-3
  • 05:12 Starts Tahiti - Papua New Guinea
  • 05:02 Goal for Flanagan's Onions.The score between Dandy Town Hornets and Flanagan's Onions is 1-3
  • 03:52 Red card against Uruguay
  • 03:36 Goal for Uruguay.The score between Peru and Uruguay is 2-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Νίγηρας Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue - Final Stage
02/04 12:30 TP Mazembe Englebert Motema Pembe
02/04 12:30 Don Bosco Bukavu Dawa
02/04 12:30 Muungano Renaissance
02/04 12:30 Sanga Balende Vita Club
Dr Congo - Football - Super Ligue
22/03 13:30 St Eloi Lupopo TP Mazembe Englebert
14/03 13:30 AS New Soger 0-0 Lubumbashi Sport
14/03 13:30 AS New Soger Ocean Pacifique
12/03 13:30 AS New Soger Ocean Pacifique
12/03 13:30 Dibumba St Eloi Lupopo
09/03 13:30 Simba Groupe Bazano
09/03 13:30 Ocean Pacifique Don Bosco
09/03 13:30 Dibumba AS New Soger
05/03 14:30 Don Bosco 1-0 (0-0) Sanga Balende
05/03 13:30 Makiso Muungano
05/03 13:30 Motema Pembe 1-0 (0-0) Shark XI
05/03 13:30 AS New Soger Ocean Pacifique
05/03 13:30 Veti MK Etancheite
05/03 11:30 Groupe Bazano Dibumba
04/03 13:30 St Eloi Lupopo Simba
04/03 13:30 Vita Club RCK
03/03 14:30 Renaissance Aiglons 0-1 (0-0) Dragons
02/03 14:30 Lubumbashi Sport TP Mazembe Englebert
01/03 13:30 Ndombe Rojolu
01/03 11:30 Don Bosco Sanga Balende
28/02 13:30 Sanga Balende St Eloi Lupopo
28/02 13:30 MK Etancheite Renaissance Aiglons
28/02 11:30 Ocean Pacifique Groupe Bazano
26/02 13:30 TP Mazembe Englebert 1-0 (0-0) Don Bosco
26/02 13:30 Shark XI 0-2 (0-0) Vita Club
26/02 13:30 Nkoyi Bilombe Virunga
26/02 13:30 Bukavu Dawa Makiso
26/02 11:30 RCK Veti
25/02 13:30 Motema Pembe Ndombe
25/02 11:30 Dragons Rojolu
24/02 13:30 Simba AS New Soger
23/02 13:30 St Eloi Lupopo 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
23/02 13:30 Dibumba 1-1 (0-0) Lubumbashi Sport
23/02 13:30 Renaissance Aiglons 2-0 (0-0) RCK
22/02 13:30 Nkoyi Bilombe Makiso
22/02 13:30 Vita Club 0-0 (0-0) Motema Pembe
20/02 13:30 Muungano Dauphins Noirs
19/02 13:30 Sanga Balende Simba
19/02 13:30 Veti Shark XI
18/02 13:30 Don Bosco Dibumba
18/02 13:30 Ndombe Dragons
18/02 11:30 Lubumbashi Sport Ocean Pacifique
16/02 13:30 Makiso Virunga
16/02 13:30 Dauphins Noirs Bukavu Dawa
16/02 13:30 Groupe Bazano AS New Soger
15/02 13:30 Shark XI 0-0 Renaissance Aiglons
04/01 13:30 Dibumba 0-0 AS New Soger
30/12 13:30 Makiso 0-0 Muungano
30/12 13:30 Dauphins Noirs 0-0 Nika
30/12 13:30 St Eloi Lupopo 0-0 Simba
30/12 13:30 Nkoyi Bilombe 0-0 Virunga
30/12 11:30 Capaco 0-0 Bukavu Dawa
30/12 11:30 AS New Soger 0-0 Ocean Pacifique
29/12 13:30 Groupe Bazano 0-0 Dibumba
29/12 13:30 Renaissance Aiglons 0-0 Dragons
28/12 13:30 Don Bosco 0-0 Sanga Balende
Free Livescores