Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:38 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between Tyumen and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-2
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
  • 12:33 Starts Den haag - De graafschap
  • 12:32 Starts Leicester city - Liverpool fc
  • 12:31 Goal for Wurzburger.The score between Meppen and Wurzburger is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Denmark - Football - 1st Division
27/07 16:00 Esbjerg Fredericia
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
24/07 17:00 Helsingor Odense
23/07 16:00 Midtjylland Silkenborg
23/07 14:00 Farum Brondby
23/07 12:00 Aalborg Sonderjyske
23/07 10:00 Horsens Lyngby
Today 14:00 Randers Fc kopenhagen
21/07 17:00 Aarhus 2-0 (1-0) Hobro
17/07 17:00 Odense 1-2 (0-1) Farum
16/07 16:00 Brondby 4-0 (2-0) Midtjylland
16/07 14:00 Hobro 2-1 (0-1) Helsingor
16/07 12:00 Lyngby 2-1 (1-0) Silkenborg
15/07 16:30 Sonderjyske 0-0 (0-0) Randers
15/07 14:00 Fc kopenhagen 1-1 (1-0) Aalborg
14/07 16:00 Aarhus 1-2 (1-2) Horsens
Denmark - Football - 2. Division Play Off
17/06 13:00 Hellerup 2-2 (1-1) Svendborg
17/06 13:00 FC Sydvest 3-1 (2-1) Jammerbugt
17/06 13:00 Odder 0-1 (0-1) Middelfart
17/06 13:00 Frem 1-1 (1-0) VSK Aarhus
17/06 13:00 Naesby 2-1 (0-1) Fredensborg
17/06 13:00 Vejgaard 2-1 (1-0) Holbaek
10/06 13:00 Jammerbugt 3-0 (1-0) Frem
10/06 13:00 Middelfart 4-0 (3-0) Vejgaard
10/06 13:00 Svendborg 2-5 (0-2) Odder
10/06 13:00 Holbaek 3-2 (2-1) Naesby
10/06 13:00 Fredensborg 2-2 (0-1) FC Sydvest
10/06 13:00 VSK Aarhus 2-0 (1-0) Hellerup
10/06 13:00 Bronshoj 2-0 (0-0) Aarhus Fremad
10/06 13:00 Avarta 3-0 (0-0) Marienlyst
10/06 13:00 B 93 3-1 (2-0) Kjellerup
10/06 13:00 Thisted 1-1 (1-1) Greve
10/06 13:00 Kolding IF 6-0 (2-0) Hvidovre
10/06 13:00 Dalum IF 1-5 (0-3) Brabrand
05/06 13:00 Hellerup 3-1 (1-1) Vejgaard
05/06 13:00 FC Sydvest 1-1 (0-0) VSK Aarhus
05/06 13:00 Odder 1-2 (1-1) Naesby
05/06 13:00 Frem 0-1 (0-0) Middelfart
05/06 13:00 Svendborg 2-1 (0-1) Holbaek
05/06 13:00 Aarhus Fremad 2-2 (0-1) Avarta
05/06 13:00 Marienlyst 2-1 (1-1) B 93
05/06 13:00 Brabrand 0-1 (0-0) Kolding IF
05/06 13:00 Hvidovre 2-4 (1-2) Thisted
05/06 13:00 Kjellerup 3-1 (3-0) Dalum IF
05/06 13:00 Greve 1-2 (0-2) Bronshoj
05/06 11:00 Jammerbugt 2-1 (0-0) Fredensborg
01/06 17:00 Odder 2-0 (1-0) Frem
01/06 17:00 Naesby 1-0 (1-0) Hellerup
01/06 17:00 Middelfart 2-1 (1-0) Jammerbugt
01/06 17:00 Holbaek 2-3 (1-2) VSK Aarhus
01/06 17:00 Fredensborg 0-1 (0-0) Svendborg
01/06 17:00 Vejgaard 2-3 (0-1) FC Sydvest
01/06 17:00 Aarhus Fremad 3-1 (1-1) Hvidovre
01/06 17:00 Brabrand 3-0 (2-0) Bronshoj
01/06 17:00 Thisted 0-2 (0-1) Kolding IF
01/06 17:00 Kjellerup 4-2 (1-1) Marienlyst
01/06 17:00 Greve 1-3 (0-1) B 93
01/06 17:00 Dalum IF 0-3 (0-1) Avarta
Denmark - Football - Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
04/06 14:00 Vendsyssel FF 1-3 (1-0) Horsens
31/05 18:00 Helsingor 1-1 (0-0) Viborg
Denmark - Football - Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
01/06 18:00 Midtjylland 3-0 (1-0) Randers
Free Livescores