Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
  • 12:30 Goal for Para.The score between Adelaide Comets and Para is 4-0
  • 12:23 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Denmark - Football - Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
29/05 17:00 Randers Odense
20/05 14:00 Odense 1-1 (0-0) Randers
Denmark - Football - Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
28/05 16:00 Aarhus Viborg
28/05 11:00 Horsens Esbjerg
22/05 17:00 Viborg 2-2 (1-1) Aarhus
20/05 16:30 Esbjerg 1-1 (0-1) Horsens
Denmark - Football - Superliga - Championship Group
28/05 14:00 Midtjylland Lyngby
28/05 14:00 Fc kopenhagen Sonderjyske
28/05 14:00 Brondby Farum
21/05 16:00 Sonderjyske 3-0 (0-0) Brondby
21/05 11:00 Lyngby 3-1 (1-0) Fc kopenhagen
20/05 12:00 Farum 2-3 (0-2) Midtjylland
Denmark - Football - 2. Division Play Off
28/05 13:00 Bronshoj Dalum IF
28/05 13:00 Hvidovre Greve
28/05 11:00 Marienlyst Thisted
28/05 11:00 Avarta Brabrand
28/05 11:00 B 93 Aarhus Fremad
28/05 11:00 Kolding IF Kjellerup
27/05 13:00 FC Sydvest Hellerup
27/05 13:00 Frem Naesby
27/05 13:00 Jammerbugt Holbaek
27/05 13:00 Svendborg Vejgaard
27/05 13:00 Fredensborg Odder
27/05 13:00 VSK Aarhus Middelfart
25/05 13:00 Aarhus Fremad 1-2 (1-0) Kolding IF
25/05 13:00 Thisted 4-1 (1-0) Bronshoj
25/05 13:00 Kjellerup 1-1 (1-0) Hvidovre
25/05 13:00 Greve 1-3 (0-1) Avarta
25/05 12:00 Brabrand 3-0 (1-0) Marienlyst
25/05 12:00 Dalum IF 1-1 (0-0) B 93
21/05 13:00 Holbaek 2-0 (0-0) FC Sydvest
21/05 11:00 Avarta 2-3 (0-1) Kjellerup
21/05 11:00 Hvidovre 0-1 (0-0) Brabrand
21/05 11:00 Greve 2-3 (2-0) Aarhus Fremad
20/05 13:00 Hellerup 6-1 (4-1) Odder
20/05 13:00 Naesby 2-1 (2-1) Jammerbugt
20/05 13:00 Middelfart 0-0 (0-0) Fredensborg
20/05 13:00 Vejgaard 1-2 (0-1) Frem
20/05 13:00 Bronshoj 1-0 (1-0) Marienlyst
20/05 13:00 Kolding IF 1-0 (1-0) B 93
20/05 12:00 Dalum IF 0-3 (0-2) Thisted
Denmark - Football - 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
28/05 11:00 Brondby W Vejle W
27/05 12:15 BSF W Skovbakken W
27/05 11:00 Koldingq FC W Fortuna Hjorring W
Denmark - Football - 1st Division
27/05 13:00 Nykobing Fremad Amager
27/05 13:00 AB Copenhagen Skive
27/05 13:00 Fredericia Vejle
27/05 13:00 Helsingor Naestved
27/05 13:00 Hobro Vendsyssel FF
27/05 13:00 Hb koge Roskilde
21/05 11:45 Skive 2-3 (0-3) Nykobing
21/05 11:45 Vendsyssel FF 3-2 (0-1) Hb koge
21/05 11:45 Roskilde 2-1 (1-0) Fredericia
21/05 11:45 Naestved 0-0 (0-0) Hobro
21/05 11:45 Vejle 0-1 (0-1) Helsingor
21/05 11:45 Fremad Amager 1-0 (1-0) AB Copenhagen
Denmark - Football - 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
27/05 11:00 Odense W Sundby W
27/05 10:30 Sonderjyske W Naesby W
27/05 09:00 VSK Aarhus W Varde W
Denmark - Football - Ekstra Bladet Cup
25/05 15:00 Fc kopenhagen 3-1 (0-0) Brondby
Free Livescores