Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
  • 12:30 Goal for Para.The score between Adelaide Comets and Para is 4-0
  • 12:23 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-2
  • 12:20 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Czech Republic - Football - Msfl
31/05 16:00 Blansko Valasske Mezirici
28/05 08:15 Valasske Mezirici Lisen
28/05 08:15 Unicov Vyskov
27/05 15:00 Mohelnice Otrokovice
27/05 15:00 Blansko Sigma Olomouc B
27/05 15:00 HFK Olomouc Zlin B
27/05 15:00 Trebich Odra Petrkovice
27/05 15:00 Hlucin Hulin
Czech Republic - Football - Division A
31/05 15:30 Karlovy Vary Doubravka
28/05 15:00 Susice Cesky Krumlov
28/05 15:00 SK Jankov Admira Praha
Czech Republic - Football - Cfl
31/05 15:00 Loko Vltavin Kraluv Dvur
31/05 15:00 Jiskra Domažlice Litomericko
31/05 15:00 Dobrovce Pisek
31/05 15:00 Mas Taborsko B Vysehrad
31/05 15:00 Benesov Horovicko
31/05 15:00 Stechovice Olympia HK
31/05 15:00 Zapy Jirny
31/05 15:00 Chrudim Tachov
31/05 15:00 Benatky Prevysov
28/05 15:00 Stechovice Benesov
28/05 08:15 Mas Taborsko B Loko Vltavin
28/05 08:15 Prevysov Dobrovce
27/05 15:00 Horovicko Chrudim
Czech Republic - Football - Division E
31/05 15:00 Velke Karlovice Novy Jičin
28/05 15:00 Sumperk Kozlovice
28/05 15:00 Frydlant n. O. Nove Sady
28/05 15:00 Pusta Polom Valasske Mezirici
28/05 08:15 Opava B Rymarov
28/05 08:15 Havirov Prerov
Czech Republic - Football - U19 League
30/05 11:00 Slovacko U19 Sparta Prague U19
28/05 09:00 Hlucin U19 Zlin U19
Czech Republic - Football - Division B
28/05 15:00 Uvaly Sokol Brozany
28/05 15:00 Nymburk Cesky Brod
28/05 08:15 Meteor Prague Kladno
Czech Republic - Football - Division C
28/05 15:00 Trutnov SS Ostra
28/05 15:00 Zenit Caslav Nachod - Destne
28/05 15:00 Predni Kopanina Letohrad
Czech Republic - Football - Division D
28/05 15:00 Tasovice Bzenec
28/05 15:00 Stara Rise Pelhrimov
28/05 15:00 Zdar na Sazavou Breclav
28/05 08:15 Brumov Velka Bites
Czech Republic - Football - Division 2
28/05 13:00 Budejovice Trinec
28/05 13:00 Usti nad labem Frydek-Mistek
28/05 13:00 Graffin Vlasim Banik Sokolov
28/05 13:00 Sezimovo Usti Zizkov
28/05 13:00 Pardubice Varnsdorf
28/05 13:00 Banik ostrava Znojmo
28/05 13:00 Opava Olomouc
28/05 13:00 Prostejov Vitkovice
Czech Republic - Football - First League Women - Championship Group
28/05 12:00 Slovacko W Liberec W
27/05 15:00 Sparta Prague W Slavia Prague W
Czech Republic - Football - First League Women - Relegation Group
28/05 11:00 Dukla Prague W Plzen W
Czech Republic - Football - Gambrinus Liga
27/05 15:00 Liberec Mlada boleslav
27/05 15:00 Slovacko Sparta praha
27/05 15:00 Fk pribram Zlin
27/05 15:00 MFK Karvina Jablonec
27/05 15:00 Slavia praha Brno
27/05 15:00 Hradec Bohemians 1905
27/05 15:00 Plzen Jihlava
Free Livescores