Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
  • 12:30 Goal for Para.The score between Adelaide Comets and Para is 4-0
  • 12:23 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-2
  • 12:20 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-1
  • 12:17 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

China - Football - Jia League
28/05 11:45 Shanghai Shenxin Qingdao Huanghai
28/05 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Dalian Yifang F.C.
28/05 07:30 Beijing Renhe Shijiazhuang
27/05 11:35 Shenzhen Xinjiang Tianshan
27/05 11:35 Nei Mongol Wuhan
27/05 11:00 Zhejiang Yiteng Dalian Transcend
27/05 08:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong Meizhou Hakka
27/05 07:00 Yunnan Lijiang Beijing
21/05 11:35 Shijiazhuang 1-1 (0-1) Shenzhen
21/05 11:00 Dalian Yifang F.C. 1-0 (1-0) Nei Mongol
21/05 08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan 3-1 (0-0) Baoding Yingli Yitong
20/05 11:45 Meizhou Hakka 1-1 (0-0) Lijiang Jiayunhao
20/05 11:35 Beijing 3-1 (0-1) Dalian Transcend
20/05 11:00 Zhejiang Yiteng 1-1 (1-1) Shanghai Shenxin
20/05 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 4-0 (1-0) Hangzhou Greentown
20/05 07:00 Wuhan 1-1 (0-1) Beijing Renhe
14/05 08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan 2-2 (2-2) Shijiazhuang
China - Football - Super League
28/05 11:35 Shandong LT Henan Jianye
27/05 11:35 Shanghai SIPG Beijing Guoan
27/05 11:35 Hebei Changchun Yatai
27/05 11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Teda
27/05 07:30 Liaoning FC Yanbian
27/05 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. Jiangsu Suning
Today 12:00 Guangzhou RF 0-0 (0-0) Shanghai Shenhua
Today 10:00 Guangzhou 2-0 (1-0) Chongqing Lifan
21/05 11:35 Henan Jianye 0-1 (0-0) Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C.
21/05 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1-1 (1-0) Tianjin Teda
20/05 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 0-1 (0-1) Tianjin Quanjian
20/05 11:35 Hebei 2-0 (1-0) Liaoning FC
20/05 07:30 Shanghai Shenhua 1-3 (1-1) Shanghai SIPG
20/05 07:30 Yanbian 1-1 (1-1) Shandong LT
19/05 12:00 Guangzhou 2-1 (2-0) Jiangsu Suning
19/05 10:00 Beijing Guoan 2-2 (0-0) Guangzhou RF
14/05 11:35 Tianjin Teda 0-1 (0-1) Shanghai SIPG
14/05 11:35 Jiangsu Suning 2-1 (0-1) Shandong LT
China - Football - Yi League
28/05 07:30 Suzhou Dongwu Shanghai Sunfun
28/05 07:30 Jilin Baijia Beijing Technology
27/05 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Zhenjiang Huasa
27/05 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Shenzhen Ledman
27/05 08:00 Hunan Billows Chengdu Qianbao
27/05 07:30 Baotou Nanjiao Heilongjiang Lava
27/05 07:30 Yinchuan Helanshan Shenyan Dongjin
27/05 07:30 Dalian Boyang Jiangsu Yancheng
27/05 07:30 Shaanxi Changan Qingdao Zh.
27/05 07:00 Hainan Seamen Sichuan Longfor
27/05 07:00 Shanghai JuJu Jiangxi Liansheng
27/05 07:00 Shenyang Urban FC Hebei Elite
22/05 07:30 Jilin Baijia 0-2 (0-0) Yinchuan Helanshan
21/05 08:00 Sichuan Longfor 0-1 (0-1) Jiangxi Liansheng
21/05 08:00 Chengdu Qianbao 1-0 (1-0) Suzhou Dongwu
21/05 07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 (0-0) Beijing Technology
21/05 07:00 Shanghai Sunfun 0-4 (0-3) Meizhou Meixian Techand
20/05 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 (1-1) Shanghai JuJu
20/05 08:00 Shenzhen Ledman 5-0 (1-0) Zhenjiang Huasa
20/05 07:30 Baotou Nanjiao 0-1 (0-0) Qingdao Zh.
20/05 07:30 Shaanxi Changan 2-1 (0-1) Shenyang Urban FC
20/05 07:00 Shenyan Dongjin 0-2 (0-1) Heilongjiang Lava
20/05 07:00 Hebei Elite 3-1 (1-1) Dalian Boyang
20/05 07:00 Hainan Seamen 1-0 (0-0) Hunan Billows
14/05 07:30 Dalian Boyang 0-0 (0-0) Shaanxi Changan
Free Livescores