Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:49 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 1-1
  • 10:49 Goal for Zlate Moravce.The score between Sered and Zlate Moravce is 1-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Melbourne Victory.The score between Perth Glory and Melbourne Victory is 2-1
  • 10:45 Goal for Hong Kong.The score between Pegasus Juniors and Hong Kong is 0-3
  • 10:45 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 2-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Zlin.The score between Olomouc and Zlin is 1-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

China - Football - Fa Cup
27/11 11:00 Jiangsu Suning 2-2 (1-1) Guangzhou
20/11 11:35 Guangzhou 1-1 (1-0) Jiangsu Suning
21/09 11:35 Guangzhou RF 1-3 (0-1) Guangzhou
21/09 11:35 Jiangsu Suning 1-0 (0-0) Shanghai Shenhua
China - Football - Super League
30/10 11:35 Beijing Guoan 3-1 (1-0) Henan Jianye
30/10 11:35 Guangzhou 4-0 (2-0) Shandong LT
30/10 11:35 Liaoning FC 1-0 (0-0) Jiangsu Suning
30/10 11:35 Changchun Yatai 1-0 (1-0) Shanghai Shenhua
30/10 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown 2-2 (1-1) Yanbian
30/10 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 3-1 (2-0) Hebei
30/10 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1-2 (0-1) Tianjin Teda
30/10 11:35 Shijiazhuang 3-2 (1-1) Guangzhou RF
26/10 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 0-0 (0-0) Beijing Guoan
26/10 11:35 Shandong LT 1-1 (0-0) Chongqing Lifan
26/10 11:35 Guangzhou RF 1-1 (0-0) Liaoning FC
26/10 11:35 Tianjin Teda 0-1 (0-1) Shanghai SIPG
26/10 11:35 Henan Jianye 1-2 (1-1) Changchun Yatai
26/10 11:35 Yanbian 2-0 (1-0) Shijiazhuang
26/10 11:35 Hebei 0-0 (0-0) Hangzhou Greentown
26/10 11:35 Jiangsu Suning 2-0 (0-0) Guangzhou
23/10 11:35 Guangzhou 1-1 (1-0) Yanbian
23/10 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown 0-0 (0-0) Shanghai Shenhua
23/10 08:00 Henan Jianye 0-2 (0-1) Shijiazhuang
23/10 07:30 Liaoning FC 0-1 (0-0) Changchun Yatai
22/10 11:35 Tianjin Teda 0-5 (0-3) Hebei
22/10 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 4-1 (2-0) Shandong LT
22/10 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 2-2 (0-1) Jiangsu Suning
22/10 08:30 Beijing Guoan 3-1 (1-0) Guangzhou RF
16/10 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2-2 (1-0) Henan Jianye
16/10 11:35 Shandong LT 1-0 (1-0) Hebei
16/10 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 2-1 (1-1) Liaoning FC
16/10 07:30 Guangzhou RF 5-2 (2-1) Hangzhou Greentown
16/10 07:30 Changchun Yatai 2-1 (1-1) Beijing Guoan
15/10 11:35 Shijiazhuang 0-6 (0-5) Guangzhou
15/10 11:35 Jiangsu Suning 2-1 (0-0) Shanghai SIPG
15/10 07:00 Yanbian 1-2 (0-1) Tianjin Teda
25/09 11:35 Beijing Guoan 1-2 (1-1) Shandong LT
25/09 11:35 Tianjin Teda 1-3 (0-1) Shanghai Shenhua
25/09 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown 3-0 (1-0) Jiangsu Suning
25/09 11:35 Shijiazhuang 3-2 (2-0) Changchun Yatai
25/09 07:30 Guangzhou RF 2-0 (0-0) Henan Jianye
24/09 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 0-0 (0-0) Guangzhou
24/09 08:00 Liaoning FC 3-0 (2-0) Yanbian
23/09 11:35 Hebei 1-1 (0-0) Chongqing Lifan
21/09 11:35 Beijing Guoan 3-0 (3-0) Yanbian
21/09 11:35 Tianjin Teda 4-0 (1-0) Changchun Yatai
18/09 11:35 Beijing Guoan 0-0 (0-0) Shijiazhuang
18/09 11:35 Guangzhou 6-2 (2-1) Liaoning FC
18/09 11:35 Hangzhou Greentown 1-2 (0-0) Shanghai SIPG
18/09 11:35 Henan Jianye 2-1 (0-1) Shandong LT
17/09 11:35 Jiangsu Suning 2-0 (1-0) Tianjin Teda
17/09 07:30 Yanbian 3-2 (2-1) Hebei
16/09 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2-2 (2-0) Chongqing Lifan
16/09 11:35 Changchun Yatai 3-1 (1-1) Guangzhou RF
14/09 11:35 Liaoning FC 0-2 (0-0) Beijing Guoan
11/09 11:35 Guangzhou RF 1-1 (1-0) Shanghai Shenhua
11/09 11:35 Shijiazhuang 1-6 (0-2) Jiangsu Suning
10/09 11:35 Shandong LT 1-1 (1-0) Changchun Yatai
10/09 11:35 Tianjin Teda 2-1 (1-1) Henan Jianye
10/09 11:35 Hebei 0-3 (0-2) Guangzhou
Free Livescores