Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:42 Goal for Radzionkow.The score between Skra and Radzionkow is 1-0
  • 10:42 Goal for Gornik zabrze.The score between Banik ostrava and Gornik zabrze is 2-1
  • 10:42 Goal for Fk pribram.The score between Bohemians 1905 and Fk pribram is 3-0
  • 10:42 Goal for 24Erzincanspor.The score between Corumspor and 24Erzincanspor is 0-1
  • 10:40 Goal for Aydinspor.The score between Erciyesspor and Aydinspor is 0-1
  • 10:40 Goal for Aydinspor.The score between Erciyesspor and Aydinspor is 0-1
  • 10:39 Goal for Hong Kong.The score between Pegasus Juniors and Hong Kong is 0-2
  • 10:39 Goal for Breidablik.The score between Keflavik and Breidablik is 1-2
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Chile - Football - Primera B - Clausura
22/01 20:00 San Marcos Iberia
Today 23:30 Union San Felipe Glasgow rangers
Today 23:00 Curico Unido D. Puerto Montt
Today 22:00 Nublense Valdivia
Today 20:00 Copiapo La Serena
20/01 23:00 Coquimbo Unido 1-0 (1-0) Union La Calera
15/01 20:30 Magallanes 1-0 (0-0) Union San Felipe
14/01 23:00 Union La Calera 1-1 (1-0) Copiapo
14/01 23:00 Union La Calera 1-1 (1-0) Copiapo
14/01 23:00 Glasgow rangers 1-1 (0-0) Coquimbo Unido
14/01 23:00 Glasgow rangers 1-1 (0-0) Coquimbo Unido
14/01 22:00 Iberia 1-1 (1-1) Cobreloa
14/01 21:00 D. Puerto Montt 1-1 (1-0) Nublense
14/01 20:30 S. Morning 2-2 (1-0) San Marcos
14/01 20:00 Valdivia 1-1 (1-0) Curico Unido
Chile - Football - Chilean Cup - Play Offs
14/12 23:00 Cd colo colo 4-0 (3-0) Everton fc
30/11 23:30 Audax Italiano 0-1 (0-0) Everton fc
30/11 23:30 Audax Italiano 0-1 (0-0) Everton fc
30/11 23:00 Cd colo colo 2-0 (1-0) U. Catolica
30/11 23:00 Cd colo colo 2-0 (1-0) U. Catolica
Chile - Football - Primera B - Apertura - 1st Phase
11/12 20:00 Cobreloa 2-1 (2-1) Magallanes
11/12 20:00 Union San Felipe 3-2 (0-0) Coquimbo Unido
11/12 15:00 D. Puerto Montt 3-0 (1-0) Iberia
10/12 22:00 La Serena 0-1 (0-1) Copiapo
10/12 21:30 Nublense 0-2 (0-0) Curico Unido
04/12 22:00 Iberia 2-2 (1-1) Copiapo
04/12 20:00 Cobreloa 1-0 (1-0) D. Puerto Montt
04/12 20:00 Union La Calera 1-1 (0-1) Glasgow rangers
04/12 20:00 Magallanes 1-2 (1-1) Coquimbo Unido
04/12 19:00 Valdivia 0-0 (0-0) Nublense
03/12 23:00 Curico Unido 2-0 (0-0) San Marcos
03/12 23:00 Curico Unido 2-0 (0-0) San Marcos
03/12 22:00 La Serena 1-1 (1-0) Union San Felipe
28/11 23:30 Union San Felipe 1-1 (0-1) S. Morning
28/11 23:30 Union San Felipe 1-1 (0-1) S. Morning
27/11 22:00 Glasgow rangers 1-2 (1-1) La Serena
27/11 21:30 Nublense 2-2 (2-2) Union La Calera
Chile - Football - Primera Division
10/12 22:30 Everton fc 0-3 (0-2) Antofagasta
09/12 23:00 Universidad de chile 2-2 (1-1) Huachipato
09/12 23:00 Universidad de chile 2-2 (1-1) Huachipato
09/12 18:30 Cobresal 2-0 (0-0) U. Concepcion
08/12 21:00 O'Higgins 4-0 (1-0) Santiago W.
08/12 21:00 Temuco 0-2 (0-0) U. Catolica
08/12 21:00 Audax Italiano 1-2 (1-1) Iquique
08/12 21:00 Union Espanola 1-0 (1-0) San Luis Quillota
08/12 18:00 Palestino 1-2 (0-2) Cd colo colo
04/12 23:00 Cd colo colo 4-2 (3-2) Everton fc
04/12 23:00 Cd colo colo 4-2 (3-2) Everton fc
04/12 23:00 Audax Italiano 1-2 (0-2) San Luis Quillota
04/12 23:00 Audax Italiano 1-2 (0-2) San Luis Quillota
04/12 20:00 U. Concepcion 3-1 (1-0) O'Higgins
04/12 20:00 Iquique 2-6 (2-2) U. Catolica
04/12 20:00 Union Espanola 2-1 (1-1) Antofagasta
04/12 15:00 Temuco 0-3 (0-2) Universidad de chile
03/12 18:30 Cobresal 0-2 (0-1) Palestino
01/12 22:00 Santiago W. 0-2 (0-1) Huachipato
28/11 20:00 Palestino 2-0 (0-0) Union Espanola
27/11 23:00 Universidad de chile 2-2 (1-1) Audax Italiano
27/11 23:00 Universidad de chile 2-2 (1-1) Audax Italiano
27/11 20:30 San Luis Quillota 2-1 (0-1) Santiago W.
Free Livescores