Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:24 Goal for Than Quang Ninh.The score between Ho Chi Minh and Than Quang Ninh is 2-1
  • 10:24 Goal for Navbahor Namangan.The score between Olmaliq and Navbahor Namangan is 1-0
  • 10:24 Goal for Jihlava U21.The score between Brno U21 and Jihlava U21 is 2-0
  • 10:23 Goal for Kokand 1912.The score between Sogdiana and Kokand 1912 is 1-1
  • 10:22 Goal for Navbahor Namangan.The score between Olmaliq and Navbahor Namangan is 2-0
  • 10:22 Goal for Buxoro FK.The score between Bunyodkor and Buxoro FK is 3-0
  • 10:21 Goal for Met. Bekobod.The score between Qizilqum Zarafshon and Met. Bekobod is 2-1
  • 10:21 Goal for Met. Bekobod.The score between Qizilqum Zarafshon and Met. Bekobod is 3-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Burkina Faso - Football - Premier
18/11 17:45 ASFA Yennega 0-0 (0-0) Rahimo
18/11 15:30 Kadiogo 1-1 (0-0) Etoile Filante
18/11 15:30 Bobo Sport ASF Dioulasso
18/11 15:30 Majestic Santos
18/11 15:30 US Comoe 2-0 (0-0) USFA
18/11 15:30 AS Police Sonabel Ouagadougou
18/11 15:30 AJEB US Ouagadougou
15/11 17:45 USFA AS Police
15/11 17:45 US Ouagadougou Kadiogo
15/11 15:30 Santos Bobo-Dioulasso
15/11 15:30 Etoile Filante AJEB
15/11 15:30 Sonabel Ouagadougou US Comoe
15/11 15:30 ASF Dioulasso ASFA Yennega
15/11 15:30 Rahimo Bobo Sport
04/11 15:30 Kadiogo USFA
04/11 15:30 Bobo Sport Santos
04/11 15:30 Majestic ASF Dioulasso
04/11 15:30 US Comoe Etoile Filante
04/11 15:30 Bobo-Dioulasso Rahimo
04/11 15:30 AS Police US Ouagadougou
04/11 15:30 AJEB Sonabel Ouagadougou
01/11 17:45 US Ouagadougou Etoile Filante
01/11 15:30 Kadiogo 3-2 (0-1) AJEB
01/11 15:30 Bobo Sport 1-1 (0-0) ASFA Yennega
01/11 15:30 USFA 1-1 (0-1) Sonabel Ouagadougou
01/11 15:30 Bobo-Dioulasso 1-0 (1-0) Majestic
01/11 15:30 AS Police 0-1 (0-1) US Comoe
01/11 15:30 Rahimo 0-0 (0-0) ASF Dioulasso
28/10 17:45 Etoile Filante USFA
28/10 17:45 Sonabel Ouagadougou US Ouagadougou
28/10 15:30 ASFA Yennega Bobo-Dioulasso
28/10 15:30 Majestic Bobo Sport
28/10 15:30 US Comoe Kadiogo
28/10 15:30 AJEB AS Police
27/10 15:30 ASF Dioulasso 2-0 (0-0) Santos
22/10 15:30 AJEB 0-1 (0-0) US Comoe
21/10 17:45 US Ouagadougou USFA
21/10 15:30 Santos Rahimo
21/10 15:30 Bobo Sport Bobo-Dioulasso
21/10 15:30 Majestic 2-0 (0-0) ASFA Yennega
20/10 17:45 Sonabel Ouagadougou 1-0 (0-0) Etoile Filante
20/10 15:30 AS Police 0-1 (0-0) Kadiogo
28/07 16:00 Santos US Ouagadougou
28/07 16:00 Etoile Filante US Comoe
28/07 16:00 Sonabel Ouagadougou Bobo-Dioulasso
28/07 16:00 Majestic USFA
28/07 16:00 ASF Dioulasso BPS Koudougou
28/07 16:00 AS Police Rahimo
28/07 16:00 AJEB ASFA Yennega
28/07 16:00 Kozaf Kadiogo
16/07 16:00 Kadiogo 0-0 (0-0) Etoile Filante
16/07 16:00 ASFA Yennega 0-0 (0-0) Santos
16/07 16:00 US Comoe 1-3 (0-3) AS Police
16/07 16:00 USFA 0-1 (0-0) ASF Dioulasso
16/07 16:00 BPS Koudougou 1-1 (1-1) Sonabel Ouagadougou
16/07 16:00 Bobo-Dioulasso 0-1 (0-0) Majestic
16/07 16:00 Rahimo 1-2 (0-0) Kozaf
16/07 16:00 US Ouagadougou 2-0 (2-0) AJEB
30/06 16:00 Santos 0-1 (0-0) US Comoe
30/06 16:00 Etoile Filante 3-1 (0-0) Bobo-Dioulasso
Free Livescores