Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:51 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 3-1
  • 10:49 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 1-1
  • 10:49 Goal for Zlate Moravce.The score between Sered and Zlate Moravce is 1-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Melbourne Victory.The score between Perth Glory and Melbourne Victory is 2-1
  • 10:45 Goal for Hong Kong.The score between Pegasus Juniors and Hong Kong is 0-3
  • 10:45 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 2-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Zlin.The score between Olomouc and Zlin is 1-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
04/12 15:00 Siroki 2-1 (2-1) Mladost DK
04/12 12:00 Fk sarajevo 2-0 (0-0) Radnik Bijeljina
03/12 12:00 Zeljeznicar 1-0 (0-0) Celik Zenica
03/12 12:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2-1 (2-0) Krupa
03/12 12:00 Olimpic Sarajevo 0-2 (0-0) Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
02/12 12:00 Vitez 0-1 (0-0) Zrinjski
27/11 12:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 0-2 (0-0) Fk sarajevo
26/11 13:00 Zrinjski 0-4 (0-1) Zeljeznicar
26/11 12:00 Celik Zenica 0-2 (0-0) Sloboda Tuzla
26/11 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1-1 (0-1) Vitez
26/11 12:00 Mladost DK 3-0 (1-0) Olimpic Sarajevo
26/11 12:00 Krupa 1-0 (1-0) Siroki
20/11 15:00 Siroki 1-0 (0-0) Celik Zenica
20/11 12:00 Fk sarajevo 4-3 (4-1) Mladost DK
20/11 12:00 Olimpic Sarajevo 0-3 (0-2) Krupa
19/11 12:00 Vitez 0-2 (0-1) Zeljeznicar
19/11 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1-0 (0-0) Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
19/11 12:00 Sloboda Tuzla 3-3 (0-2) Zrinjski
06/11 12:30 Mladost DK 0-0 (0-0) Radnik Bijeljina
06/11 12:00 Celik Zenica 3-0 (0-0) Olimpic Sarajevo
05/11 15:00 Zeljeznicar 1-1 (0-0) Sloboda Tuzla
05/11 14:30 Zrinjski 0-0 (0-0) Siroki
05/11 12:30 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 0-1 (0-1) Vitez
05/11 12:30 Krupa 0-1 (0-0) Fk sarajevo
30/10 15:30 Siroki 1-0 (1-0) Zeljeznicar
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Rs
19/11 12:30 Slavija sarajevo 6-1 (2-0) Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
19/11 12:30 Borac banja luka 5-0 (2-0) Podrinje Janja
19/11 12:30 Kozara 1-2 (0-0) Sloga Doboj
19/11 12:30 Drina Zvornik 2-1 (1-1) Rudar Prijedor
19/11 12:30 Sutjeska Foca 4-1 (2-1) Borac Samac
19/11 12:30 Zvijezda 09 2-1 (0-0) Tekstilac
12/11 12:30 Rudar Prijedor 4-1 (3-1) Sutjeska Foca
12/11 12:30 Podrinje Janja 1-0 (1-0) Zvijezda 09
12/11 12:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 3-1 (2-0) Kozara
12/11 12:30 Borac Samac 1-0 (0-0) Slavija sarajevo
12/11 12:30 Sloga Doboj 0-2 (0-1) Borac banja luka
12/11 12:30 Tekstilac 1-1 (0-0) Drina Zvornik
05/11 13:00 Slavija sarajevo 1-3 (1-1) Kozara
05/11 13:00 Borac banja luka 5-0 (2-0) Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
05/11 13:00 Drina Zvornik 1-0 (0-0) Podrinje Janja
05/11 13:00 Borac Samac 2-3 (0-1) Rudar Prijedor
05/11 13:00 Sutjeska Foca 0-1 (0-0) Tekstilac
05/11 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1-1 (1-0) Sloga Doboj
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Fbih
13/11 12:30 NK Novi Travnik 0-2 (0-0) Gradacac
12/11 12:30 Velez Mostar 1-1 (0-0) GOSK Gabela
12/11 12:30 Kakanj 2-0 (0-0) Bratstvo Gracanica
12/11 12:30 Banovici 4-0 (0-0) Jedinstvo Bihac
12/11 12:30 HNK Orasje 0-0 (0-0) Travnik
12/11 12:30 FK Radnicki Lukavac 0-4 (0-0) Sloga Simin Han
12/11 12:30 Gorazde 1-0 (0-0) Visoko
12/11 12:30 Capljina 3-1 (0-0) Sema
06/11 12:30 Travnik 2-0 (0-0) Banovici
06/11 12:30 GOSK Gabela 5-1 (0-0) HNK Orasje
06/11 12:30 Sema 0-0 (0-0) Gorazde
06/11 12:30 Sloga Simin Han 3-2 (0-0) Capljina
05/11 12:30 Gradacac 0-0 (0-0) Velez Mostar
05/11 12:30 Bratstvo Gracanica 1-3 (1-3) FK Radnicki Lukavac
05/11 12:30 Jedinstvo Bihac 2-1 (1-1) Kakanj
05/11 12:30 Visoko 2-0 (1-0) NK Novi Travnik
30/10 12:30 NK Novi Travnik 1-2 (0-0) Sema
Free Livescores