Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:02 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 6-0
  • 13:02 Starts Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Belarus - Football - Cup
28/05 14:00 Dynamo Brest Shakhter Soligorsk
26/04 17:30 Bate borisov 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo Brest
26/04 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1-1 (1-0) Slutsk
Belarus - Football - Premier
27/05 15:00 Torpedo Gomel
27/05 14:00 Slutsk Slavia Mozyr
27/05 13:00 Naftan Minsk FC
Today 17:00 Vitebsk Bate borisov
Today 16:00 Krumkachy Isloch Minsk
Today 15:00 Gorodeya Neman
24/05 16:00 Dnepr 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo Brest
24/05 15:15 Dinamo minsk 2-2 (1-1) Shakhter Soligorsk
21/05 16:00 Gorodeya 3-2 (0-2) Torpedo
21/05 14:00 Slavia Mozyr 2-3 (1-2) Isloch Minsk
21/05 12:00 Neman 2-0 (2-0) Krumkachy
20/05 17:00 Dynamo Brest 2-0 (1-0) Vitebsk
20/05 16:30 Gomel 3-1 (3-1) Naftan
20/05 16:00 Bate borisov 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo minsk
20/05 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2-1 (0-0) Slutsk
20/05 13:00 Minsk FC 0-0 (0-0) Dnepr
16/05 16:00 Krumkachy 1-1 (0-0) Slavia Mozyr
15/05 16:30 Isloch Minsk 1-2 (1-0) Shakhter Soligorsk
15/05 16:00 Torpedo 1-1 (1-0) Neman
15/05 15:30 Dnepr 0-4 (0-3) Gomel
15/05 15:00 Naftan 1-0 (1-0) Gorodeya
14/05 16:00 Vitebsk 3-0 (2-0) Minsk FC
14/05 14:00 Slutsk 1-0 (0-0) Bate borisov
14/05 12:00 Dinamo minsk 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo Brest
11/05 16:30 Gorodeya 2-2 (0-1) Dnepr
11/05 16:00 Neman 2-1 (0-0) Naftan
11/05 15:30 Torpedo 3-0 (2-0) Krumkachy
11/05 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1-0 (1-0) Slavia Mozyr
10/05 17:00 Bate borisov 2-0 (1-0) Isloch Minsk
10/05 16:30 Minsk FC 0-2 (0-0) Dinamo minsk
10/05 16:00 Dynamo Brest 0-0 (0-0) Slutsk
10/05 15:30 Gomel 0-1 (0-1) Vitebsk
07/05 15:00 Dnepr 0-3 (0-1) Neman
07/05 14:00 Naftan 0-1 (0-0) Torpedo
07/05 12:30 Krumkachy 0-2 (0-1) Shakhter Soligorsk
06/05 15:00 Dinamo minsk 1-0 (0-0) Gomel
06/05 14:30 Slutsk 2-0 (1-0) Minsk FC
06/05 14:00 Slavia Mozyr 0-6 (0-4) Bate borisov
05/05 16:00 Vitebsk 0-0 (0-0) Gorodeya
05/05 15:00 Isloch Minsk 3-1 (1-1) Dinamo Brest
30/04 16:30 Gomel 0-1 (0-1) Slutsk
30/04 16:00 Gorodeya 1-0 (1-0) Dinamo minsk
30/04 15:30 Bate borisov 1-0 (0-0) Shakhter Soligorsk
30/04 14:30 Dynamo Brest 3-1 (2-0) Slavia Mozyr
30/04 13:30 Torpedo 0-0 (0-0) Dnepr
29/04 16:00 Neman 1-4 (1-2) Vitebsk
29/04 15:00 Minsk FC 2-0 (1-0) Isloch Minsk
29/04 13:00 Naftan 0-3 (0-0) Krumkachy
23/04 16:00 Isloch Minsk 0-1 (0-1) Gomel
23/04 14:00 Slavia Mozyr 2-2 (2-1) Minsk FC
22/04 16:30 Shakhter Soligorsk 3-0 (0-0) Dinamo Brest
22/04 15:00 Slutsk 1-1 (0-1) Gorodeya
22/04 14:00 Dnepr 4-0 (3-0) Naftan
22/04 13:00 Dinamo minsk 1-0 (1-0) Neman
21/04 16:30 Krumkachy 2-3 (1-1) Bate borisov
21/04 15:30 Vitebsk 1-1 (0-0) Torpedo
15/04 17:00 Dynamo Brest 1-1 (0-0) Bate borisov
Free Livescores