Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:46 Goal for Dalian Yifang F.C..The score between Qingdao Huanghai and Dalian Yifang F.C. is 1-1
  • 12:44 Goal for Hebei.The score between Guizhou Zhicheng and Hebei is 4-1
  • 12:44 Red card against Okzhetpes
  • 12:43 Goal for Liberec.The score between Cottbus and Liberec is 0-1
  • 12:42 Goal for Liverpool fc.The score between Leicester city and Liverpool fc is 1-0
  • 12:42 Goal for Beijing.The score between Shijiazhuang and Beijing is 1-0
  • 12:42 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 4-0
  • 12:41 Goal for Changchun Yatai.The score between Shandong LT and Changchun Yatai is 2-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Austria - Football - Bundesliga
23/07 17:00 Sturm graz Skn st. polten
23/07 14:30 Altach Austria
Today 16:30 Lask linz Admira
Today 16:30 Wac/st. andra Salzburg
Today 14:00 Rapid Mattersburg
Austria - Football - Regionalliga Central
23/07 16:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) Allerheiligen
Today 17:00 Bad Gleichenberg Superfund Pasching
Today 16:00 Sturm Am. Lafnitz
21/07 17:00 Florian 0-3 (0-1) Vorwarts Steyr
21/07 17:00 Kalsdorf 2-1 (0-0) Union Gurten
21/07 17:00 Gleisdorf 2-0 (0-0) Weiz
21/07 17:00 Deutschlandsberger 0-1 (0-0) Stadl Paura
21/07 17:00 Vocklamarkt 2-2 (1-2) Austria K.
09/06 16:30 Allerheiligen 1-1 (0-0) Superfund Pasching
09/06 16:30 Lafnitz 3-0 (1-0) Austria K.
09/06 16:30 Kalsdorf 3-0 (1-0) Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
09/06 16:30 Grieskirchen 4-0 (0-0) Sturm Am.
09/06 16:30 Union Gurten 1-1 (0-0) Deutschlandsberger
09/06 16:30 Gleisdorf 1-1 (0-0) Florian
Austria - Football - Regionalliga West
Today 17:00 Wals-Grunau St. Johann
Today 16:00 Dornbirn SV Worgl
Today 16:00 Hard Alberschwende
Today 16:00 Saalfelden Sv grodig
Today 16:00 USK Anif Seekirchen
Today 15:00 Altach (Am) Hohenems
21/07 17:00 Schwaz 0-1 (0-0) Wacker Tirol Am.
21/07 17:00 Kitzbuhel FC 3-0 (2-0) Kufstein
Austria - Football - Erste Liga
21/07 18:30 Ried 0-1 (0-1) Fc magna neustadt
21/07 16:30 FAC Wien 1-5 (1-1) Aus. lustenau
21/07 16:30 BW Linz 1-1 (0-1) Wacker tirol
21/07 16:30 Wattens 0-1 (0-1) Hartberg
21/07 16:30 Kapfenberg 1-2 (1-1) Liefering
Austria - Football - OFB Cup
18/07 16:30 Austria K. 2-1 (2-0) Skn st. polten
16/07 16:30 SAK Klagenfurt 0-5 (0-2) Hartberg
16/07 14:00 Schwaz 0-2 (0-1) Rapid
16/07 14:00 Karabakh 1-5 (1-4) BW Linz
16/07 14:00 ASK Elektra 2-1 (1-1) Traiskirchen
16/07 13:30 Hard 0-3 (0-0) Sturm graz
16/07 09:00 Dornbirn 1-5 (1-3) Altach
16/07 08:30 Schwarzach 0-3 (0-1) Florian
15/07 17:00 Mannsdorf 1-2 (1-1) Wac/st. andra
15/07 17:00 Bad Gleichenberg 5-1 (1-1) Wattens
15/07 16:00 Hohenems 3-4 (1-0) Union Gurten
15/07 15:30 Stadlau 1-2 (0-1) Wimpassing
15/07 15:30 Atus Ferlach 1-3 (0-3) Gleisdorf
15/07 15:30 USK Anif 5-1 (1-0) Kufstein
15/07 15:00 Lendorf 1-3 (1-1) Admira
15/07 15:00 Kitzbuhel FC 0-1 (0-0) Lask linz
15/07 15:00 Saalfelden 1-6 (0-4) Mattersburg
15/07 15:00 Deutschlandsberger 0-7 (0-3) Salzburg
15/07 15:00 Wiener Sportklub 0-4 (0-0) Ried
15/07 15:00 Stripfing 0-1 (0-0) Aus. lustenau
14/07 17:30 Amstetten 1-0 (0-0) Fc magna neustadt
14/07 17:30 Horn 3-1 (1-1) FAC Wien
14/07 17:30 Bad Sauerbrunn 0-4 (0-1) ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
14/07 17:00 St. Johann 0-1 (0-0) Kapfenberg
14/07 17:00 Kalsdorf 0-2 (0-1) Neusiedl
14/07 17:00 Weiz 2-1 (0-1) Lafnitz
14/07 17:00 Vocklamarkt 7-0 (3-0) SV Worgl
14/07 15:30 Asko Oedt 3-1 (1-0) Stadl Paura
Free Livescores