Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 13:03 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 7-0
  • 13:02 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 6-0
  • 13:02 Starts Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth
  • 13:01 Starts Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Argentina - Football - Primera Division
31/05 23:15 Atletico tucuman River plate
30/05 00:15 Velez Quilmes
29/05 22:00 Estudiantes Union
28/05 23:45 Patronato Godoy cruz
28/05 21:30 Atletico Rafaela Belgrano
28/05 21:15 River plate Rosario
28/05 20:00 Talleres Cordoba Atletico tucuman
28/05 19:15 Arsenal sarandi Lanus
28/05 17:00 Defensa y Justica Tigre
28/05 00:15 Racing club San lorenzo
27/05 22:30 Huracan Boca juniors
27/05 22:30 San Martin SJ Sarmiento
27/05 20:15 Newell's old boys Olimpo Bahia Blanca
27/05 19:15 Banfield Temperley
27/05 17:00 Colon santa fe Gimn. la plata
Today 22:00 Aldosivi Independiente
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
31/05 18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Defensores Unidos
31/05 18:30 San Martín Burzaco Defensores de Cambaceres
29/05 18:30 Argentino de Merlo Club Lujan
29/05 18:30 Dock Sud Justo José de Urquiza
29/05 18:30 Midland Deportivo Merlo
28/05 18:30 Central Cordoba El Porvenir
27/05 18:30 Deportivo Armenio Defensores de Cambaceres
27/05 18:30 Canuelas Defensores Unidos
27/05 15:00 Sportivo Barracas Sacachispas
Today 18:30 Berazategui Laferrere
Today 18:30 Sporting San Miguelito Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
31/05 00:05 Defensores de Belgrano Club Comunicaciones
29/05 18:30 Barracas Central Excursionistas
29/05 17:05 Deportivo Riestra Atletico Atlanta
28/05 18:30 Platense Talleres Remedios Escalada
28/05 18:30 UAI Urquiza Deportivo Espanol
28/05 16:00 Tristan Suarez CA Estudiantes
28/05 14:00 San Telmo Colegiales
28/05 14:00 Almirante Brown Acassuso
27/05 16:05 Fenix Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
30/05 18:30 Deportivo Muniz Central Ballester
30/05 18:30 CSR Espanol Victoriano A.
29/05 18:30 Atlas Deportivo Paraguayo
29/05 18:30 Claypole Ituzaingó
29/05 18:30 General Lamadrid Leandro N. Alem
29/05 18:30 Juventud Unida S. M. Yupanqui
28/05 18:30 Puerto Nuevo Argentino de Rosario
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
28/05 23:30 Defensores Belgrano VR Gutierrez Mendoza
28/05 20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia AH Zapla
28/05 19:00 Cipolletti Antoniana
28/05 19:00 Union Sunchales Club Atletico Mitre
28/05 18:00 Villa Mitre Chaco For Ever
28/05 15:00 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
28/05 20:00 Independiente Rivadavia Gimn. jujuy
28/05 19:00 Boca Unidos Nueva chicago
28/05 18:30 Flandria CDJU Gualeguaychu
28/05 18:00 Central Cordoba Argentinos juniors
28/05 18:00 Guillermo Brown Crucero Del Norte
28/05 14:00 Santamarina Los Andes
27/05 20:00 Atletico Parana Douglas Haig
27/05 18:30 All boys San Martin Tucuman
27/05 18:30 Brown de Adrogue Sportivo Estudiantes
27/05 16:05 Almagro Instituto
27/05 00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste Chacarita
Free Livescores