Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:57 Goal for Young Lions.The score between Niigata and Young Lions is 5-0
  • 12:51 Red card against Young Lions
  • 12:49 Starts Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi
  • 12:39 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-5
  • 12:34 Goal for Argentina U20.The score between Guinea U20 and Argentina U20 is 0-4
  • 12:30 Goal for Para.The score between Adelaide Comets and Para is 4-0
  • 12:23 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-2
  • 12:20 Goal for Tottenham hotspur.The score between Kitchee FC and Tottenham hotspur is 0-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Angola - Football - Girabola
21/05 17:00 Kabuscorp 2-0 (0-0) Primeiro de Agosto
21/05 16:00 Interclube 1-0 (0-0) Onze Bravos
20/05 15:00 ASA AL 2-0 (0-0) Academica
20/05 15:00 Petro Atletico 4-1 (0-0) Primeiro de Maio
20/05 14:30 Progresso da Lunda Sul 2-0 (0-0) Desportivo Huila
20/05 14:00 Desportivo JGM 2-0 (0-0) Caála
19/05 14:00 Progreso Santa Rita
17/05 14:00 Onze Bravos 1-0 (0-0) C.R.D. Libolo
14/05 16:00 Primeiro de Agosto 2-0 (0-0) ASA AL
14/05 14:00 Academica 2-1 (0-0) Progresso da Lunda Sul
14/05 14:00 Desportivo Huila 1-0 (0-0) Interclube
14/05 14:00 Caála 2-0 (0-0) Kabuscorp
13/05 14:00 Sagrada 1-2 (0-0) Progreso
13/05 14:00 Desportivo JGM 1-2 (0-0) Primeiro de Maio
11/05 14:00 Santa Rita 0-1 (0-0) Petro Atletico
07/05 14:00 ASA AL 1-2 (0-0) Caála
07/05 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 1-1 (0-0) Desportivo Huila
07/05 13:30 Primeiro de Maio 3-2 (0-0) Santa Rita
06/05 17:00 Kabuscorp 1-0 (1-0) Desportivo JGM
05/05 14:00 Interclube Academica
05/05 14:00 Progreso 4-0 (0-0) Onze Bravos
05/05 14:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul Primeiro de Agosto
03/05 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo ASA AL
30/04 16:00 Primeiro de Agosto 1-0 (0-0) Interclube
30/04 14:30 Desportivo Huila 1-1 (0-0) Progreso
30/04 14:00 Academica 1-2 (0-0) C.R.D. Libolo
29/04 14:30 Kabuscorp 2-2 (0-0) Primeiro de Maio
28/04 14:00 Sagrada Santa Rita
28/04 14:00 Onze Bravos Petro Atletico
28/04 14:00 Caála Progresso da Lunda Sul
28/04 14:00 Desportivo JGM ASA AL
26/04 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 1-1 (0-0) Interclube
26/04 14:00 Caála 0-0 C.R.D. Libolo
23/04 16:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul Desportivo JGM
23/04 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 2-2 (0-0) Primeiro de Agosto
23/04 14:00 Primeiro de Maio Sagrada
22/04 13:00 Petro Atletico 1-0 (0-0) Desportivo Huila
21/04 17:30 ASA AL Kabuscorp
21/04 14:30 Progreso 1-1 (0-1) Academica
21/04 14:00 Primeiro de Maio Sagrada
21/04 14:00 Interclube Caála
21/04 14:00 Santa Rita Onze Bravos
19/04 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 6-0 (0-0) Desportivo JGM
16/04 16:00 Primeiro de Agosto 4-0 (0-0) Progreso
16/04 15:00 ASA AL 2-1 (0-0) Primeiro de Maio
15/04 15:00 Kabuscorp 1-1 (0-0) Progresso da Lunda Sul
15/04 14:30 Desportivo Huila 0-0 (0-0) Santa Rita
15/04 14:00 Onze Bravos 0-1 (0-0) Sagrada
15/04 14:00 Desportivo JGM 1-1 (0-0) Interclube
14/04 14:00 Academica 0-2 (0-0) Petro Atletico
09/04 15:00 Interclube 0-0 (0-0) Kabuscorp
08/04 16:00 Petro Atletico Primeiro de Agosto
08/04 14:00 C.R.D. Libolo 0-0 Desportivo JGM
08/04 14:00 Primeiro de Maio Onze Bravos
08/04 14:00 Sagrada Desportivo Huila
08/04 14:00 Santa Rita Academica
08/04 14:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul ASA AL
07/04 15:00 Progreso Caála
04/04 14:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul C.R.D. Libolo
02/04 16:00 Primeiro de Agosto 1-0 (0-0) Santa Rita
Free Livescores