Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:46 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Melbourne Victory.The score between Perth Glory and Melbourne Victory is 2-1
  • 10:45 Goal for Hong Kong.The score between Pegasus Juniors and Hong Kong is 0-3
  • 10:45 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 2-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Zlin.The score between Olomouc and Zlin is 1-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 0-1
  • 10:43 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 1-1
  • 10:42 Goal for Radzionkow.The score between Skra and Radzionkow is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Andorra - Football - Primera Divisió
22/01 16:00 UE Santa Coloma Santa coloma
22/01 13:00 Sant julia UE Engordany
22/01 11:30 Ordino Encamp
22/01 10:00 Jenlai Lusitanos
18/12 15:00 UE Engordany 2-1 (0-0) Jenlai
18/12 13:00 Lusitanos 1-2 (0-0) Santa coloma
18/12 11:00 Encamp 1-1 (0-0) Sant julia
18/12 11:00 UE Santa Coloma 5-2 (0-0) Ordino
11/12 17:00 Santa coloma 1-0 (0-0) Ordino
11/12 15:00 Jenlai 0-5 (0-2) Encamp
11/12 13:00 Sant julia 3-1 (1-0) UE Santa Coloma
11/12 11:00 Lusitanos 1-1 (1-0) UE Engordany
04/12 17:00 UE Santa Coloma 7-2 (4-0) Jenlai
04/12 15:00 Ordino 0-3 (0-2) Sant julia
04/12 11:00 UE Engordany 1-4 (0-2) Santa coloma
04/12 11:00 Encamp 1-2 (1-1) Lusitanos
27/11 17:00 UE Engordany 3-1 (0-0) Encamp
27/11 15:00 Jenlai 1-4 (0-0) Ordino
27/11 13:00 Santa coloma 2-1 (0-0) Sant julia
27/11 11:00 Lusitanos 1-2 (1-2) UE Santa Coloma
20/11 17:00 UE Santa Coloma 2-1 (0-1) UE Engordany
20/11 15:00 Ordino 1-2 (0-0) Lusitanos
20/11 11:00 Encamp 0-1 (0-1) Santa coloma
20/11 11:00 Sant julia 9-0 (5-0) Jenlai
06/11 17:00 Sant julia 2-1 (0-0) Lusitanos
06/11 15:00 Jenlai 0-0 Santa coloma
06/11 13:00 Ordino 1-6 (0-0) UE Engordany
06/11 11:00 UE Santa Coloma 2-0 (0-0) Encamp
30/10 17:00 Lusitanos 2-0 (1-0) Jenlai
30/10 16:00 Santa coloma 1-1 (0-0) UE Santa Coloma
30/10 15:00 UE Engordany 1-3 (0-2) Sant julia
30/10 11:00 Encamp 1-2 (0-0) Ordino
Andorra - Football - Andorra Cup
15/01 16:00 Jenlai 0-0 Atletic America
15/01 14:00 Encamp 0-0 Penya
15/01 13:00 UE Engordany 0-0 Inter Club Escaldes
15/01 10:00 Ordino 0-0 Atletic Club Escaldes
15/05 15:00 UE Santa Coloma 3-0 (1-0) UE Engordany
06/03 14:00 Sant julia 1-2 (0-0) UE Engordany
06/03 11:00 Santa coloma 0-1 (0-0) UE Santa Coloma
28/02 17:00 Penya 1-3 (1-1) UE Santa Coloma
28/02 11:00 Sant julia 1-0 (0-0) Encamp
28/02 11:00 Santa coloma 2-0 (0-0) Ordino
21/02 17:00 Extremenya 0-5 (0-3) UE Engordany
21/02 11:00 Penya 7-0 (2-0) Atletic Club Escaldes
11/03 20:30 UE Santa Coloma 1-3 (1-1) Sant julia
08/03 15:00 Santa coloma 4-3 (1-1) Ordino
08/03 11:00 Sant julia 4-0 (0-0) Encamp
05/03 20:30 UE Engordany 0-1 (0-0) Encamp
04/03 20:30 Lusitanos 0-2 (0-1) Ordino
03/03 20:30 UE Santa Coloma 3-1 (1-1) Inter Club Escaldes
01/03 17:00 Inter Club Escaldes 8-0 (4-0) Encamp B
01/03 15:00 Ordino 11-0 (3-0) La Massana
01/03 13:00 Penya 0-3 (0-1) UE Santa Coloma
01/03 11:00 Extremenya 0-5 (0-3) Sant julia
22/02 15:00 FC Rangers 0-10 (0-0) Lusitanos
22/02 11:00 Lusitanos B 0-7 (0-4) Santa coloma
21/02 19:00 UE Santa Coloma B Ordino B
25/05 16:30 Lusitanos 1-2 (0-1) Sant julia
18/05 14:00 Santa coloma 2-2 (0-2) Sant julia
Andorra - Football - Super Cup
11/09 15:00 Santa coloma 0-1 (0-0) UE Santa Coloma
Free Livescores