Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:46 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-1
  • 10:46 Goal for Melbourne Victory.The score between Perth Glory and Melbourne Victory is 2-1
  • 10:45 Goal for Hong Kong.The score between Pegasus Juniors and Hong Kong is 0-3
  • 10:45 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 2-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Zlin.The score between Olomouc and Zlin is 1-1
  • 10:44 Goal for Karsiyaka.The score between Tuzlaspor and Karsiyaka is 0-1
  • 10:43 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 1-1
  • 10:42 Goal for Radzionkow.The score between Skra and Radzionkow is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Algeria - Football - Division 1
26/01 16:00 Bel Abbes Batna
26/01 14:00 Medea Oran
Today 17:00 Saoura Tadjenant
Today 15:00 Hussein Dey Relizane
Today 14:00 El Harrach Bel Abbes
Today 14:00 Entente Sétif Constantine
Today 13:30 Batna Medea
20/01 15:00 MO Bejaia 0-0 USM Alger
20/01 15:00 Oran 0-0 Belouizdad
20/01 15:00 MC Alger 0-0 Kabylie
27/12 16:00 MO Bejaia 2-1 (1-0) Batna
24/12 15:00 Kabylie 1-0 (1-0) Belouizdad
24/12 15:00 Hussein Dey 1-0 (1-0) MO Bejaia
24/12 13:30 Batna 1-1 (0-0) Relizane
23/12 15:00 Entente Sétif 1-0 (1-0) Tadjenant
23/12 15:00 Oran 2-1 (2-1) Constantine
23/12 14:00 El Harrach 0-0 (0-0) Medea
22/12 18:00 Saoura 1-0 (0-0) USM Alger
22/12 16:00 MC Alger 3-1 (2-0) Bel Abbes
13/12 14:00 El Harrach 1-0 (0-0) MO Bejaia
10/12 15:00 Constantine 1-2 (0-2) Hussein Dey
10/12 15:00 Bel Abbes 2-0 (0-0) Kabylie
10/12 14:00 Medea 1-1 (1-1) MC Alger
10/12 14:00 Tadjenant 1-1 (1-1) Oran
09/12 15:00 MO Bejaia 1-1 (1-0) Saoura
09/12 15:00 Belouizdad 1-0 (0-0) Batna
09/12 15:00 USM Alger 3-1 (2-0) Entente Sétif
09/12 14:00 Relizane 0-0 (0-0) El Harrach
06/12 15:00 MO Bejaia 0-1 (0-1) MC Alger
03/12 15:00 Kabylie 0-1 (0-1) Medea
03/12 15:00 Oran 3-1 (0-1) Saoura
03/12 15:00 Hussein Dey 2-1 (1-0) Tadjenant
03/12 14:00 Batna 0-0 (0-0) Constantine
02/12 16:00 MC Alger 2-0 (0-0) Relizane
02/12 15:00 El Harrach 1-1 (1-1) Belouizdad
02/12 15:00 Entente Sétif 4-2 (2-0) MO Bejaia
01/12 15:00 Bel Abbes 2-1 (2-0) USM Alger
Algeria - Football - Algeria Cup
28/12 15:30 Bordj Bou Arreridj 1-0 (1-0) El Harrach
27/12 17:00 MC Alger 7-1 (3-0) Beni Douala
27/12 16:00 Kabylie 1-0 (0-0) Nasr El Fedjoudj
17/12 16:00 Saoura 1-0 (1-0) Constantine
17/12 15:00 Bel Abbes 2-0 (1-0) Relizane
17/12 14:00 Tighenif 0-2 (0-1) Hussein Dey
17/12 13:30 Tebessa 2-1 (1-0) RC Oued Rhiou
17/12 13:30 Skikda 0-4 (0-0) Beni Douala
16/12 15:00 Chlef 2-1 (0-1) Oran
16/12 15:00 USM Alger 1-0 (0-0) Batna
16/12 13:45 Saida 2-0 (2-0) USM Blida
16/12 13:45 Frenda 0-1 (0-0) MC Alger
15/12 15:30 Staoueli 0-5 (0-2) Entente Sétif
14/12 16:30 Belouizdad 2-1 (0-1) US Chaouia
26/11 15:00 MO Bejaia 0-1 (0-0) Hussein Dey
26/11 14:00 MC Alger 3-2 (1-0) Arzew
26/11 14:00 Beni Douala 2-0 (2-0) NRB Bouchegouf
26/11 14:00 Relizane 2-1 (1-0) Mostaganem
26/11 14:00 Annaba 2-1 (2-1) Biskra
26/11 14:00 Hennaya 2-0 (0-0) Bechar Djedid
26/11 14:00 Oued Sly 1-2 (0-0) El Harrach
26/11 13:45 Ain Fakroun 0-2 (0-0) Medea
26/11 13:45 Berrouaghia 1-2 (1-2) Tebessa
Free Livescores