Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 10:36 Goal for Skalica.The score between Brno and Skalica is 2-1
  • 10:35 Starts Corumspor - 24Erzincanspor
  • 10:35 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-2
  • 10:34 Goal for Trencin.The score between Liberec and Trencin is 0-2
  • 10:34 Goal for Szigetszentmiklos.The score between Mtk hungaria and Szigetszentmiklos is 2-0
  • 10:34 Goal for Odra Petrkovice.The score between Trinec and Odra Petrkovice is 1-0
  • 10:33 Goal for Opava B.The score between Hlucin and Opava B is 3-1
  • 10:32 Goal for Csepel.The score between Vasas and Csepel is 2-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Bermuda Botswana Cameroon Central African Republic Ghana Haiti Jamaica Kyrgyzstan Myanmar Nicaragua Oman Rwanda Tanzania Trinidad and Tobago Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Albania - Football - Super League
22/12 16:00 Skenderbeu 1-2 (1-1) Fk partizani
22/12 13:00 Fk vllaznia 0-0 (0-0) Kf tirana
22/12 13:00 Laci 0-2 (0-1) Teuta durres
22/12 13:00 Korabi Peshkopi 1-0 (0-0) Flamurtari vlore
22/12 13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 2-2 (1-1) Kukesi
18/12 16:00 Fk partizani 1-0 (1-0) Korabi Peshkopi
18/12 16:00 Flamurtari vlore 1-0 (0-0) Laci
18/12 13:00 Kukesi 2-0 (2-0) Skenderbeu
18/12 13:00 Teuta durres 0-0 (0-0) Fk vllaznia
18/12 13:00 Kf tirana 2-0 (1-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
14/12 16:00 Flamurtari vlore 1-1 (0-1) Fk partizani
14/12 16:00 Skenderbeu 2-0 (1-0) Kf tirana
14/12 13:00 Laci 1-0 (1-0) Fk vllaznia
14/12 13:00 Korabi Peshkopi 1-1 (1-0) Kukesi
14/12 13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-0 (0-0) Teuta durres
10/12 16:00 Fk partizani 2-0 (1-0) Laci
10/12 16:00 Kf tirana 1-1 (1-1) Korabi Peshkopi
10/12 13:00 Kukesi 1-0 (1-0) Flamurtari vlore
10/12 13:00 Fk vllaznia 2-3 (2-2) Luftetari Gjirokaster
09/12 17:00 Teuta durres 0-0 (0-0) Skenderbeu
06/12 16:00 Fk partizani 0-0 (0-0) Kukesi
06/12 16:00 Flamurtari vlore 1-0 (1-0) Kf tirana
04/12 16:00 Fk vllaznia 0-0 (0-0) Skenderbeu
04/12 13:00 Laci 2-2 (1-2) Luftetari Gjirokaster
04/12 13:00 Korabi Peshkopi 0-1 (0-1) Teuta durres
02/12 13:00 Kf tirana 0-0 (0-0) Fk partizani
30/11 16:00 Fk vllaznia 3-0 (1-0) Korabi Peshkopi
30/11 16:00 Teuta durres 1-2 (1-0) Flamurtari vlore
30/11 13:00 Kukesi 2-0 (1-0) Laci
30/11 13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 0-0 (0-0) Skenderbeu
26/11 16:00 Fk partizani 1-0 (0-0) Teuta durres
26/11 13:00 Kukesi 0-0 (0-0) Kf tirana
26/11 13:00 Laci 0-1 (0-0) Skenderbeu
26/11 13:00 Korabi Peshkopi 1-1 (0-1) Luftetari Gjirokaster
25/11 17:00 Flamurtari vlore 0-1 (0-1) Fk vllaznia
21/11 17:00 Teuta durres 1-2 (0-0) Kukesi
20/11 16:00 Fk vllaznia 1-1 (1-0) Fk partizani
20/11 16:00 Kf tirana 1-0 (0-0) Laci
20/11 13:00 Skenderbeu 1-0 (1-0) Korabi Peshkopi
20/11 13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-1 (0-0) Flamurtari vlore
06/11 16:00 Kf tirana 3-1 (2-1) Teuta durres
06/11 13:00 Kukesi 3-1 (2-1) Fk vllaznia
05/11 16:00 Flamurtari vlore 2-0 (2-0) Skenderbeu
05/11 13:00 Laci 1-0 (0-0) Korabi Peshkopi
05/11 13:00 Fk partizani 1-1 (0-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
30/10 16:00 Fk partizani 0-0 (0-0) Skenderbeu
30/10 13:00 Teuta durres 3-1 (2-0) Laci
30/10 13:00 Flamurtari vlore 4-1 (2-1) Korabi Peshkopi
30/10 13:00 Kf tirana 0-0 (0-0) Fk vllaznia
29/10 12:00 Kukesi 1-0 (0-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
23/10 11:00 Fk vllaznia 1-0 (1-0) Teuta durres
23/10 11:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 2-1 (1-1) Kf tirana
22/10 15:00 Skenderbeu 0-0 (0-0) Kukesi
22/10 12:00 Laci 1-1 (0-1) Flamurtari vlore
22/10 12:00 Korabi Peshkopi 0-1 (0-1) Fk partizani
17/10 15:00 Fk partizani 4-0 (2-0) Flamurtari vlore
17/10 15:00 Teuta durres 2-0 (1-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
17/10 12:00 Fk vllaznia 1-2 (1-1) Laci
16/10 15:00 Kf tirana 2-1 (1-0) Skenderbeu
16/10 12:00 Kukesi 2-0 (1-0) Korabi Peshkopi
Free Livescores