Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 12:40 Red card against Okzhetpes
  • 12:39 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 3-0
  • 12:39 Goal for Changchun Yatai.The score between Shandong LT and Changchun Yatai is 2-0
  • 12:38 Goal for Zenit Petersburg 2.The score between Tyumen and Zenit Petersburg 2 is 2-2
  • 12:35 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 2-0
  • 12:35 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 1-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Goztepe.The score between Jablonec and Goztepe is 0-1
  • 12:34 Goal for Zehlendorf.The score between BFC Dynamo and Zehlendorf is 1-0
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Central African Republic Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Faroe Islands Finland France Gabon Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lesotho Liberia Libya Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Swaziland Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Albania - Football - Super League
27/05 15:00 Fk vllaznia 0-0 (0-0) Kf tirana
27/05 15:00 Laci 2-1 (1-0) Teuta durres
27/05 15:00 Skenderbeu 2-2 (0-1) Fk partizani
27/05 15:00 Korabi Peshkopi 0-3 (0-1) Flamurtari vlore
27/05 15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-0 (1-0) Kukesi
21/05 15:30 Fk partizani 3-0 (2-0) Korabi Peshkopi
20/05 15:30 Kukesi 2-0 (0-0) Skenderbeu
20/05 15:30 Teuta durres 1-0 (0-0) Fk vllaznia
20/05 15:30 Flamurtari vlore 0-0 (0-0) Laci
20/05 15:30 Kf tirana 2-0 (1-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
15/05 17:00 Flamurtari vlore 1-1 (0-1) Fk partizani
15/05 17:00 Skenderbeu 1-0 (0-0) Kf tirana
15/05 14:00 Laci 3-0 (1-0) Fk vllaznia
15/05 14:00 Korabi Peshkopi 1-3 (1-1) Kukesi
15/05 14:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-1 (0-0) Teuta durres
11/05 16:30 Fk partizani 0-0 (0-0) Laci
10/05 16:30 Teuta durres 0-1 (0-1) Skenderbeu
10/05 14:00 Kukesi 1-0 (1-0) Flamurtari vlore
10/05 14:00 Fk vllaznia 2-2 (1-1) Luftetari Gjirokaster
10/05 14:00 Kf tirana 2-0 (0-0) Korabi Peshkopi
06/05 17:00 Flamurtari vlore 2-0 (0-0) Kf tirana
06/05 17:00 Skenderbeu 4-3 (1-1) Fk vllaznia
06/05 14:00 Laci 2-1 (1-1) Luftetari Gjirokaster
06/05 14:00 Korabi Peshkopi 0-4 (0-2) Teuta durres
05/05 17:00 Fk partizani 1-1 (0-1) Kukesi
30/04 17:00 Teuta durres 0-0 (0-0) Flamurtari vlore
30/04 14:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 0-1 (0-0) Skenderbeu
29/04 14:00 Kukesi 2-1 (1-0) Laci
29/04 14:00 Fk vllaznia 1-1 (1-0) Korabi Peshkopi
28/04 17:00 Kf tirana 1-2 (1-1) Fk partizani
23/04 17:00 Fk partizani 5-1 (2-0) Teuta durres
23/04 14:00 Kukesi 4-1 (0-0) Kf tirana
23/04 14:00 Laci 1-5 (0-3) Skenderbeu
22/04 17:00 Flamurtari vlore 2-0 (1-0) Fk vllaznia
22/04 14:00 Korabi Peshkopi 0-4 (0-1) Luftetari Gjirokaster
16/04 17:00 Fk vllaznia 1-1 (0-0) Fk partizani
16/04 14:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-2 (1-0) Flamurtari vlore
15/04 17:00 Teuta durres 0-2 (0-0) Kukesi
15/04 17:00 Kf tirana 0-0 (0-0) Laci
15/04 14:00 Skenderbeu 3-0 (1-0) Korabi Peshkopi
10/04 17:00 Flamurtari vlore 0-1 (0-0) Skenderbeu
10/04 17:00 Kf tirana 0-0 (0-0) Teuta durres
09/04 14:00 Kukesi 0-0 (0-0) Fk vllaznia
09/04 14:00 Laci 2-0 (2-0) Korabi Peshkopi
08/04 17:00 Fk partizani 2-0 (2-0) Luftetari Gjirokaster
02/04 17:00 Fk partizani 1-0 (1-0) Skenderbeu
02/04 14:00 Kukesi 3-2 (3-1) Luftetari Gjirokaster
01/04 17:00 Flamurtari vlore 6-0 (2-0) Korabi Peshkopi
01/04 14:00 Teuta durres 2-0 (1-0) Laci
31/03 17:00 Kf tirana 1-2 (0-0) Fk vllaznia
19/03 16:00 Fk vllaznia 0-0 (0-0) Teuta durres
19/03 13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster 2-1 (0-0) Kf tirana
18/03 13:00 Laci 1-0 (0-0) Flamurtari vlore
18/03 13:00 Korabi Peshkopi 0-2 (0-2) Fk partizani
17/03 17:00 Skenderbeu 1-1 (1-0) Kukesi
12/03 16:00 Teuta durres 0-1 (0-1) Luftetari Gjirokaster
Albania - Football - Cup
19/04 16:00 Teuta durres 0-1 (0-0) Skenderbeu
19/04 16:00 Kf tirana 2-0 (2-0) Beselidhja Lezha
06/04 17:00 Skenderbeu 1-0 (0-0) Teuta durres
05/04 14:00 Beselidhja Lezha 1-1 (0-0) Kf tirana
Free Livescores