Kick-off times are converted to your local PC time.
Speaker
  • 01:14 Goal for Alianza FC.The score between Independiente and Alianza FC is 1-0
  • 01:14 Goal for Sporting San Miguelito.The score between Chorrillo and Sporting San Miguelito is 0-2
  • 01:14 Goal for San Francisco F.C..The score between Chepo and San Francisco F.C. is 1-2
  • 01:14 Goal for Plaza Amador.The score between Arabe Unido and Plaza Amador is 1-1
  • 01:13 Goal for Puebla.The score between Pachuca and Puebla is 0-1
  • 01:12 Goal for Jacksonville United.The score between Tampa Bay Rowdies and Jacksonville United is 3-2
  • 01:12 Goal for Casement Celtic.The score between Cockhill Celtic and Casement Celtic is 1-0
  • 01:09 Goal for Philadelphia.The score between Columbus and Philadelphia is 4-1
Popular Countries
England France Germany Greece Italy Spain
Countries
Central African Republic Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Βangladesh Belarus Belgium Benin Bolivia Bosnia-Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burundi Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Dr Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Faroe Islands Finland France Gambia Gabon Georgia Germany Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kossovo Kuwait Latvia Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Malawi Malaysia Malta Mauritania Mexico Moldavia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique N. Ireland Namibia Netherlands New Zealand Norway Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo Romania Russia Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Skopje Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa South Korea Spain Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Tunisia Turkey Uganda Ukraine Uruguay U.A.E. USA Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia European Cups Asian Cups Africa Cups South America North & Central America Australia - Oceania Friendly Games World Cup World

Live scores: Your number one choice for live scores

Albania - Football - Super League
Today 14:00 Kukesi Skenderbeu
Today 17:00 Kf tirana Laci
Argentina - Football - Super Cup
Today 00:10 River plate 0-1 (0-1) Huracan 47 
Argentina - Football - Torneo Federal A
Today 00:30 Club Atletico Mitre Gimnasia E.R.
Today 14:00 Chaco For Ever Sarmiento Resistencia
Today 19:00 Defensores Belgrano VR Sportivo Las Parejas
Today 19:00 Deportivo Madryn Alianza Cutral Co
Today 19:00 Deportivo Mandiyu Sportivo Patria
Today 19:00 Ferro Gen.Pico General Belgrano
Today 19:00 Formosa Union Sunchales
Today 19:00 Libertad de Sunchales Velez de San Ramon
Today 19:15 Deportivo Maipu Tiro Federal
Today 19:30 9 de Julio Morteros Gutierrez Mendoza
Today 19:30 Andino San Lorenzo Alem
Today 19:30 Concepcion Antoniana
Today 20:00 Union Aconquija AH Zapla
Today 20:00 Union Villa Krause Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentina - Football - Copa Argentina
Today 22:10 Independiente Coronel Moldes
Argentina - Football - Primera B Nacional
Today 17:30 Sportivo Belgrano Los Andes
Today 19:30 Douglas Haig Central Cordoba
Today 20:00 Estudiantes Boca Unidos
Today 20:00 Union Mar del Plata Atletico Parana
Today 22:00 Independiente Rivadavia Guillermo Brown
Today 22:00 Patronato Otopeni
Argentina - Football - Primera B Metropolitana
Today 14:00 UAI Urquiza Deportivo Merlo
Today 16:00 Acassuso Atletico Atlanta
Today 17:05 Almirante Brown Brown de Adrogue
Today 19:05 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Football - Primera C Metropolitana
Today 14:00 Berazategui Laferrere
Today 14:00 Midland Excursionistas
Today 18:30 Defensores Unidos Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Football - Primera D Metropolitana
Today 18:30 CSR Espanol Deportivo Muniz
Armenia - Football - Premier
Today 10:40 Alashkert Mika
Today 11:00 Gandzasar Pyunik
Australia - Football - T-League
Today 04:00 Kingborough Lions Hobart Zebras
Today 04:30 Northern Rangers South Hobart
Australia - Football - Northern Nsw
Today 04:30 Adamstown Rosebud Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Today 04:30 Maitland Newcastle Jets U21
Today 04:30 South Cardiff Weston Bears
Australia - Football - Capital Territory
Today 05:00 Cooma Canberra FC
Australia - Football - Brisbane Premier League
Today 05:15 Ipswich Knights Queensland Lions
Australia - Football - A League
Today 05:00 Wellington Phoenix Sydney FC
Today 07:00 Melbourne Victory Central Coast Mariners
Austria - Football - Bundesliga
Today 14:30 Altach Austria
Austria - Football - Regionalliga West
Today 15:00 Hochst Bizau
Austria - Football - Regionalliga East
Today 08:30 Neuberg Donaufeld Wien
Bahrain - Football - Premier
Today 14:35 East Riffa Al-Shabbab
Today 16:50 Manama Club Al-Hala
Belarus - Football - Premier
Today 11:00 Vitebsk Naftan
Belgium - Football - Proximus League
Today 13:00 K.RC. Mechelen Afc tubize
Belgium - Football - Jupiler League - Championship Group
Today 16:00 Aa gent Club brugge
Belgium - Football - Jupiler League - Relegation
Today 18:00 Lierse Cercle brugge
Bolivia - Football - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
Today 19:30 Sport Boys Bolivar
Today 19:30 The Strongest Real potosi
Today 22:00 Blooming Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Football - Premier
Today 14:00 Fk sarajevo Siroki
Today 14:30 Mladost Velika Obarska Slavija sarajevo
Today 14:30 Travnik Olimpik Sarajevo
Today 14:30 Velez Mostar Zrinjski
Brazil - Football - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
Today 19:00 Vasco da gama Botafogo
Brazil - Football - Campeonato Matogrossense
Today 19:00 Cuiabá Esporte Uniao Rondonopolis
Today 21:30 Luverdense MT Operário-MT
Brazil - Football - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Today 19:00 Comercial MS Ivinhema
Brazil - Football - Mineiro
Today 19:00 At. mineiro Caldense
Brazil - Football - Goiano
Today 19:00 Aparecidense GO Goias
Brazil - Football - Baiano 1
Today 19:00 Vitoria da Conquista Bahia BA
Brazil - Football - Paranaense
Today 19:00 Operario Coritiba
Today 19:00 Nacional PR Rio Branco
Brazil - Football - Gaucho Taca Piratini
Today 19:00 Gremio Internacional
Brazil - Football - Catarinense
Today 19:00 Figueirense Joinville SC
Brazil - Football - Pernambucano
Today 19:00 Central PE Santa cruz
Today 19:00 Sport recife Salgueiros
Brazil - Football - Paulista
Today 19:00 Palmeiras Santos
Brazil - Football - Cearense 1. Turno
Today 19:00 Fortaleza Ceara
Bulgaria - Football - A Pfg - Championship Group
Today 14:00 Lokomotiv sofia Botev
Today 17:00 Litex lovech Cska sofia
Bulgaria - Football - A PFG
Today 14:00 Botev Vratsa Gorna
Today 14:00 Dobrudzha PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
Today 14:00 Montana Botev Galabovo
Today 14:00 PFC Burgas Sozopol
Today 14:00 Septemvri Simitli Pirin Razlog
Today 14:00 Vereya Chernomorets Burgas
Today 17:00 Rakovski 2011 Vereya
Chile - Football - Primera B - Clausura
Today 19:00 Coquimbo Unido Union San Felipe
Today 19:00 Lota Schwager Glasgow rangers
Today 19:30 S. Morning Curico Unido
Chile - Football - Primera Division
Today 15:00 Audax Italiano O'Higgins
Today 15:00 Cobreloa Cd colo colo
Today 15:00 Universidad de chile Nublense
Today 19:30 Cobresal Barnechea
Today 19:30 U. Catolica Iquique
China - Football - Super League
Today 07:35 Changchun Yatai Guangzhou RF
Today 07:35 Shanghai SIPG Henan Jianye
Today 11:35 Shandong LT Beijing Guoan
Today 12:00 Guangzhou Jiangsu Sainty
Colombia - Football - Liga Aguila - Apertura
Today 01:00 Santa Fe 0-0 Jaguares de Cordoba 11 
Today 19:00 Aguilas D. Once caldas
Today 20:00 Fortaleza Pereira
Today 20:00 Leones Cartagena
Today 20:00 Quindio Llaneros
Today 21:00 Alianza Petrolera Atl. Nacional
Today 22:00 Deportivo Cali Patriotas B.
Today 23:00 Envigado Millonarios
Costa Rica - Football - Torneo de Verano
Today 02:00 C.S. Herediano Cartagines Deportiva SA
Today 02:00 Dep. Saprissa U.C.R.
Croatia - Football - 2. Hnl
Today 14:30 Lucko Segesta
Today 14:30 NK Bistra Dragovoljac
Today 14:30 Rudes Zapresic
Croatia - Football - 1. NHL
Today 15:00 Slaven Hajduk split
Today 17:00 ΡΙΕΚΑ Istra
Cyprus - Football - First Division - Relegation Group
Today 14:00 Ael lΙΜΑssol Doxa katokopias
Today 14:00 Nea salamina Agia Napa
Today 14:00 Othellos Athienou EΤhnikos achnas
Czech Republic - Football - Synot Liga
Today 15:45 Sparta praha Brno
Czech Republic - Football - Division 2
Today 15:00 Znojmo Zizkov
Today 15:30 Most Pardubice
Denmark - Football - SAS Ligaen
Today 12:00 Sonderjyske Aalborg
Today 15:00 Brondby Vestsjaelland
Today 17:00 Randers Fc kopenhagen
Denmark - Football - Nordicbet Ligaen
Today 13:00 AB Copenhagen Roskilde
Today 13:30 Vejle Aarhus
Denmark - Football - 2. Division West
Today 11:00 Svendborg Jammerbugt
Today 11:00 Thisted Ringkobing
Denmark - Football - 2nd Division East
Today 11:00 Avarta Helsingor
Today 11:00 Fremad Amager Nykobing
Ecuador - Football - Primera A I
Today 16:30 El nacional Deportivo cuenca
Today 16:30 LDU de Loja Deportivo quito
Today 17:00 Aucas Emelec
Today 19:00 River Plate Ecuador U. Catolica
Today 21:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Liga de quito
El Salvador - Football - Primera Division
Today 21:00 Alianza FC Juventud Ind.
Today 21:00 Dragon Aguila
Today 21:00 CD FAS UES
Today 21:00 Pasaquina Metapan
Today 21:00 Santa Tecla Atletico Marte
England - Football - Premier
Today 12:30 Everton fc Manchester united
Today 15:00 Arsenal fc Chelsea fc
Faroe Islands - Football - Premier
Today 13:30 FC Suduroy EB-Streymur
Today 14:00 Torshavn B-36 Torshavn
Today 14:00 Klaksvik AB Argir
Today 14:00 TB Tvoroyri IF Fuglafjordur
Today 14:00 Vikingur NSI Runavik
Finland - Football - Kakkonen North
Today 13:00 YPA Santa Claus
Finland - Football - Kakkonen South
Today 13:00 NJS Gnistan
Finland - Football - Kakkonen West
Today 13:00 Abo ESC
Today 13:00 BK-46 MuSa
Today 13:00 GrIFK MaPS
Finland - Football - Kakkonen East
Today 15:30 Vikingit JIPPO
Finland - Football - Veikkausliiga
Today 13:00 Vaasa Lahti
Finland - Football - Cup
Today 13:00 Haka Helsinki
Today 13:00 HIFK Inter turku
Today 13:00 Kups Keski-Uusimaa
Today 13:00 Mariehamn Ac oulu
France - Football - Ligue 1
Today 12:00 St.etienne Montpellier
Today 15:00 Lens Monaco
Today 19:00 Reims Lyon
Gabon - Football - Championnat D1
Today 13:00 Stade Migoveen Mangasport
Today 15:00 FC Libreville Missile
Germany - Football - Bundesliga
Today 13:30 Paderborn Werder
Today 15:30 Gladbach Wolfsburg
Germany - Football - 2. Bundesliga
Today 11:30 Fsv frankfurt Aalen
Today 11:30 Heidenheimer St. pauli
Today 11:30 Fc union berlin Fc ingolstadt
Germany - Football - 3. Liga
Today 12:00 Dynamo Dresden Duisburg
Today 12:00 Stuttgart Am. Unterhaching
Germany - Football - Oberliga
Today 13:00 Raisting Landshut
Today 13:00 Unterhaching II Unterfohring
Today 15:00 Pipinsried Bogen
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hessen
Today 13:00 Buchonia Flieden Steinbach
Today 13:00 Lehnerz Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Today 13:00 Wehen Am. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Germany - Football - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar
Today 13:00 Gonsenheim Betzdorf
Today 13:30 Saarbrücken II Saar Saarbrucken
Germany - Football - Oberliga Hamburg
Today 08:45 Condor Hamburg Halstenbek-Rellingen
Today 08:45 Paloma Victoria Hamburg
Today 12:00 TSV Buchholz 08 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Germany - Football - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Today 13:00 Alemannia Aachen II FC Wegberg-Beeck
Today 13:00 Bergheim FC Viktoria 08
Today 13:00 Bergisch Gladbach Bonner
Today 13:00 Eilendorf Erftstadt
Today 13:00 Windeck VfL Leverkusen
Today 13:00 Hurth Euskirchen
Today 13:15 Bruhl SG Freialdenhoven
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Today 13:00 Drochtersen - Assel Eintracht Northeim
Today 13:00 Hildesheim Wunstorf
Today 13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Arminia Hannover
Today 13:00 Uphusen Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Today 13:00 Oldenburg Ottersberg
Today 13:00 VfL Osnabruck II Teutonia U.
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bremen
Today 13:00 Grohn Vatan Bremen
Today 13:00 Grolland Aumund-Vegesack
Today 13:00 Schwachhausen Habenhauser
Today 13:30 Leher Sparta Bremerhaven
Germany - Football - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Today 13:00 Erlangen Weiden
Today 13:00 Wurzburger Bayern Hof
Germany - Football - Oberliga Westfalen
Today 13:00 Ahlen Ennepetal
Today 13:00 Erkenschwick ASC 09 Dortmund
Today 13:00 Neunkirchen Huls
Today 13:00 Roland Beckum Gutersloh
Today 13:00 Stadtlohn Hammer SpVgg.
Today 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Erndtebruck
Today 13:00 Zweckel Sprockhovel
Germany - Football - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Today 12:00 Todesfelde Angeln
Today 13:00 Henstedt-Ulzburg Hartenholm
Today 13:00 Meldorf Neumunster
Today 13:00 Schilksee Altenholz
Today 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Bordesholm
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Today 12:00 Altludersdorf Schonberg
Today 12:00 Hansa Rostock II Lichtenberg
Today 12:00 Hurturkel Zehlendorf
Today 12:00 Neubrandenburg Brandenburger
Today 12:00 Pommern Greifswald Furstenwalde
Today 12:00 Strausberg Optik Rathenow
Germany - Football - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Today 12:00 Chemnitzer FC II Sandersdorf
Today 12:00 Cottbus II Einheit Rudolstadt
Today 12:00 Eisenach Oberlausitz
Today 12:00 Erfurt II Markranstadt
Today 12:00 Halle Schott Jena
Germany - Football - Oberliga Niederrhein
Today 13:00 Baumberg Bosinghoven
Today 13:00 Duisburg Am. Hilden
Today 13:00 Homberg Oberhausen II
Today 13:00 Honnepel-Niedermormter Essen
Today 13:00 Jahn Hiesfeld Sonsbeck
Today 13:00 Kapellen-Erft Velbert
Today 13:00 Krefeld-Fischeln Germania Ratingen
Today 13:00 TuRU Düsseldorf Bocholt
Today 13:00 Wuppertaler Nievenheim
Germany - Football - Regionalliga North
Today 11:00 Werder Am. ETSV Weiche
Today 12:00 Hamburger Am. FT Braunschweig
Today 12:00 Neumunster Meppen
Today 13:00 Luneburger Hansa Wolfsburg Am.
Germany - Football - Regionalliga Nordost
Today 11:30 Berliner AK 07 Carl zeis jena
Today 11:30 Magdeburg Bautzen
Today 11:30 Neustrelitz Auerbach
Today 11:30 Wacker Nordhausen BFC Dynamo
Today 11:30 Plauen Union Berlin Am.
Today 11:30 Zwickau Hertha Am.
Greece - Football - Football League - Group 2 - Play Out
Today 13:30 Pierikos Anagenisi karditsas
Today 13:30 Tyrnavos Aiginiakos
Today 13:30 Zakinthos Agrotikos asteras
Greece - Football - Football League - Group 1 - Play Out
Today 14:00 Acharnaikos Iraklis Psahnon
Today 14:00 Episkopi Panegialios
Today 14:00 Kallithea Ermionidas-Ermis
Greece - Football - Football League 2 - Group A
Today 14:00 Alexandroupoli Thyella F.
Today 14:00 Ampelokipoi Doxa dramas
Today 14:00 Aris Evros S.
Today 14:00 Eleftheroupolis Apollon Arnaia
Today 14:00 Ethnikos N. A. Akropotamos
Today 14:00 Kampaniakos Anagennisi Gianitson
Today 14:00 Kastoria Byzantio
Today 14:00 Kavala Panserraikos
Greece - Football - Football League 2 - Group B
Today 14:00 Feraios Neokaisareias
Today 14:00 Karaiskakis Opountios Martinou
Today 14:00 Kozani Filippiada
Today 14:00 Makrochori 0-0 Pyrsos FC
Today 14:00 Thesprotos Anagennisi Arta
Today 14:00 Tsaritsani Pyrasos
Today 14:00 Vataniakos Agias
Greece - Football - Football League 2 - Group C
Today 14:00 Achaiki Vizas Megaron
Today 14:00 Aiolikos FC Kalamata
Today 14:00 Ermis Kiveriou Panarkadikos
Today 14:00 Mandraikos 0-0 PAO Varda
Today 14:00 Neas M. Asteras Magoulas
Today 14:00 Panelefsiniakos F.C. Loutraki
Today 14:00 Zakynthiakos 0-0 Kymi
Greece - Football - Football League 2 - Group D
Today 14:00 Giouchtas Ierapetra
Today 14:00 Glyfada FC Nea I.
Today 14:00 Ionikos Kroussonas
Today 14:00 Irodotos Ilissiakos
Today 14:00 Kissamikos Kifisias
Today 14:00 Kyanos A. V. Atromitos P.
Today 14:00 Triglia R. Ethnikos Piraeus
Greece - Football - Football League - Play Offs
Today 15:00 Iraklis Aek
Today 15:00 Panachaiki Larisa
Today 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis Olympiakos volou
Greece - Football - Super League
Today 12:00 Paok Pas giannina
Today 14:15 Asteras tripolis Panthrakikos
Today 14:15 Levadiakos Atromitos
Today 14:15 Platanias Panaitolikos
Today 16:30 Panionios Olympiakos
Guatemala - Football - Liga Nacional
Today 17:00 Municipal Club Comunicaciones
Today 18:00 Coatepeque Marquense
Today 18:00 Halcones FC Malacateco
Today 21:00 Guastatoya Xelaju
Honduras - Football - Liga Nacional
Today 00:00 Motagua 1-0 (1-0) Vida 60 
Today 01:00 Real Espana Real sociedad
Today 01:00 Victoria 0-0 Olimpia 15 
Hungary - Football - NB1
Today 14:30 Gyori Puskas FC
Today 16:30 Honved DeΒreceni
India - Football - I-League
Today 11:00 Royal Wahingdoh Mumbai
Indonesia - Football - Super Liga
Today 08:30 Gresik PSM Makassar
Today 12:00 Persebaya Balikpapan
Iran - Football - Pro League
Today 12:30 Paykan Tractor
Today 13:00 SaIPa Persepolis
Today 13:30 Foolad Khozestan Zobahan
Today 13:30 Naft Tehran Malavan
Iraq - Football - Super League
Today 13:00 Al Najaf Duhok
Today 13:00 Al Talaba Naft Missan
Ireland - Football - FAI Cup
Today 10:00 Glenville Firhouse
Today 10:00 St Mochtas Arklow
Today 13:30 Killester Utd Dunboyne
Today 14:00 University College Cork North End United
Israel - Football - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
Today 17:55 Beitar jerusalem Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Football - Lega Pro - Group B
Today 13:00 Ancona Pisa
Today 13:00 Carrarese Spal
Today 13:00 Forli Savona
Today 13:00 Grosseto ΠΡΑΤΟ
Today 13:00 ΠΙΣΤΟΓΙΕΖΕ Gubbio
Today 13:00 Pro Piacenza L\'Aquila
Today 13:00 Reggiana San marino
Today 13:00 Santarcangelo Ascoli
Today 13:00 Teramo Pontedera
Today 13:00 Tuttocuoio Lucchese
Italy - Football - Serie A
Today 10:30 Atalanta Empoli
Today 13:00 Genoa Cesena
Today 13:00 Lazio Chievo
Today 13:00 Parma Palermo
Today 13:00 Torino Juventus
Today 13:00 Verona Us sassuolo
Today 16:00 Fiorentina Cagliari
Today 18:45 Napoli Sampdoria
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group A
Today 13:00 Acqui Caronnese
Today 13:00 Borgosesia Vallee d Aoste
Today 13:00 Chieri 1955 Novese
Today 13:00 Cuneo OltrepoVoghera
Today 13:00 Derthona Bra
Today 13:00 Pro Settimo Argentina
Today 13:00 Sancolombano Rapallo Bogliasco
Today 13:00 Sporting Bellinzago Sestri Levante
Today 13:00 Vado Asti
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group B
Today 13:00 Caravaggio Pergolettese
Today 13:00 Castellana Ciliverghe Mazzano
Today 13:00 Inveruno Folgore Caratese
Today 13:00 Lecco Villafranca
Today 13:00 Montichiari Ciserano
Today 13:00 Pontisola Castiglione
Today 13:00 Seriate Pro Sesto
Today 13:00 Sondrio MapelloBonate
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group C
Today 13:00 ArzignanoChiampo Montebelluna
Today 13:00 Belluno Ripa Fenadora
Today 13:00 Biancoscudati Padova Kras
Today 13:00 Clodiense Sacilese
Today 13:00 Dro Legnago Salus
Today 13:00 Fontanafredda Tamai
Today 13:00 Girona Altovicentino
Today 13:00 Mezzocorona Union Pro
Today 13:00 Triestina Mori
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group D
Today 13:00 Abano Castelfranco
Today 13:00 Bellaria Igea Mezzolara
Today 13:00 Correggese Montemurlo
Today 13:00 Este Fortis
Today 13:00 Fidenza S.P. Padova
Today 13:00 Fiorenzuola Piacenza
Today 13:00 Formigine Thermal Abano
Today 13:00 Imolese Ribelle
Today 13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Rimini
Today 13:00 Scandicci Romagna Centro
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group E
Today 13:00 Colligiana Flaminia
Today 13:00 Foligno Poggibonsi
Today 13:00 Gavorrano Ponsacco
Today 13:00 Massese Pianese
Today 13:00 Rieti San Donato
Today 13:00 SanGiovanni GualdoCasacastalda
Today 13:00 Villabiagio Trestina
Today 13:00 Vivi Altotevere Siena
Today 13:00 Voluntas Spoleto Bastia
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group F
Today 13:00 Agnonese Matelica
Today 13:00 Amiternina Jesina
Today 13:00 Celano Campobasso
Today 13:00 Civitanovese Fermana
Today 13:00 Fano Vis Pesaro
Today 13:00 ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΒΑ Calcio Chieti
Today 13:00 Recanatese Castelfidardo
Today 13:00 ΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΖΕ Maceratese
Today 13:00 Termoli San Nicolo
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group G
Today 13:00 Anziolavinio Budoni
Today 13:00 Aprilia Selargius
Today 13:00 Cynthia Astrea
Today 13:00 Fondi Castelli Romani
Today 13:00 Isola Liri Viterbese
Today 13:00 Nuorese Arzachena
Today 13:00 Olbia San Cesareo
Today 13:00 Ostia Mare Terracina
Today 13:00 Palestrina ΖΟΡΑ
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group H
Today 13:00 Bisceglie Gallipoli
Today 13:00 Brindisi Pomigliano
Today 13:00 Cavese Andria
Today 13:00 Francavilla Arzanese
Today 13:00 Gelbison Cilento Sarnese
Today 13:00 Manfredonia Potenza
Today 13:00 Puteolana Grottaglie
Today 13:00 San Severo Taranto
Today 13:00 Scafatese Monopoli
Italy - Football - Serie D - Group I
Today 13:00 Gioiese Agropoli
Today 13:00 HinterReggio Akragas
Today 13:00 Marcianise Montalto Uffugo
Today 13:00 Nerostellati Frattese Battipagliese
Today 13:00 Noto Roccella
Today 13:00 Orlandina Sorrento
Today 13:00 Rende Leonfortese
Today 13:00 Tiger Brolo Due Torri
Today 13:00 Torrecuso Neapolis
Ivory Coast - Football - Ligue 1
Today 16:00 AS Denguélé 0-0 SO Armée
Today 16:00 ASEC Mimosas 0-0 Bouake
Today 16:00 Bouake Sewe
Today 16:00 Jeunesse Club ASEC Mimosas
Today 16:00 Stella Abidjan 0-0 Jeunesse Club
Today 16:00 Tanda AS Denguélé
Japan - Football - J.League 1
Today 05:00 Gamba osaka Niigata
Japan - Football - J-League Division 2
Today 04:00 Avispa Fukuoka Gifu
Today 04:00 Fagiano Okayama Sapporo
Today 04:00 Tochigi SC Ehime
Today 04:00 Tokyo verdy Thespa Kusatsu
Today 04:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Oita trinita
Today 04:00 Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis
Today 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki C-Osaka
Today 05:00 Kyoto Kitakyushu
Today 07:00 Chiba Jubilo iwata
Today 07:00 Roasso Kumamoto Kanazawa
Today 07:00 Omiya Mito Hollyhock
Kenya - Football - Premier
Today 12:00 Thika Utd. Nairobi City
Today 12:00 Ushuru Gor Mahia
Kossovo - Football - SAS Ligaen
Today 12:00 Drita Besa Peje
Today 12:00 Kosova Vushtrri Drenica
Today 12:00 Trepca Mitrovice Trepca 89
Kuwait - Football - Premier
Today 15:55 Kazma SC Yarmouk
Latvia - Football - Cup
Today 13:00 Spartaks Jurmala Ventspils
Lithuania - Football - A Lyga
Today 12:00 Utenis Zalgiris V.
Today 14:00 Granitas Spyris Kaunas
Luxembourg - Football - National Division
Today 14:00 Niedercorn Dudelange
Today 14:00 Rumelange CS Grevenmacher
Today 14:00 Wiltz Differdange 03
Today 16:00 US Hostert Mondorf
Malaysia - Football - Premier
Today 08:45 DRB-Hicom Penang
Today 12:45 NS Matrix Johor DT II
Malta - Football - Premier League
Today 15:00 Floriana F.C. Naxxar Lions
Today 17:00 Hibernians FC Balzan Youths
Mexico - Football - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
Today 00:00 Atletico San Luis 1-0 (1-0) Correcaminos 59 
Mexico - Football - Primera Division
Today 00:00 Monterrey 0-0 (0-0) Monarcas 54 
Today 01:06 Pachuca 0-1 Puebla 8 
Today 02:00 Atlas Leon
Today 17:00 Toluca Tijuana
Today 23:30 Guadalahara America
Montenegro - Football - Prva Liga
Today 14:00 Buducnost Sutjeska
Morocco - Football - Elite 2
Today 15:00 Chabab Houara Youssoufia Berrechid
Today 15:00 Dcheira Union de Mohammédia
Today 15:00 Jeunesse Massira Wydad Fes
Today 15:00 Kasba Tadla IR Tanger
Today 15:00 RAC Casablanca Meknes
Today 15:00 Sale Mouloudia Oujda
Today 15:00 Union Ait Melloul Raja Beni Mellal